Search
  Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Home    |    Products    |    Selling Leads     |    Buying Leads    |    About Us    |    Contact Us
New Product
 
Product Name: Bunchy Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail
Product Code:
Product Details
Brief DescriptionFiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network.
Model NoSC,LC,ST,FC,MPO,SMA
Place of OriginChina
BrandFongko
Payment and Shipping Terms
Payment TermsT/T
Min. Order Quantity1
UnitPiece / Pieces
Capacity100000 pieces monthly
Delivery Time1-5 days
Packaging Detailscarton
Detailed Product Description
 
 
Available range
Telecommunication Network
Fiber Broad Band Network
CATV system
LAN and WAN system
FTTP


Characteristics

1. Using high precision ceramic ferrule
2. Low insertion loss and high return loss
3. Excellent stability and high repetition
4. Be according with NTT, IEC, GR326 standard
5. 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)

Components
1.Connector: Single mode and multimode are optional. PC, UPC and APC connector (8 degree and 9 degree) optional.
2.Cable: Single mode and multimode optional;
multi cores optional
Yangtze fiber or corning fiber optional;
Chinese Kevlar and original Kevlar optional;
Common, armored, waterproof cable optional,
PVC, LSZH, HYTREL, OFNR, OFNP optional
FC, LC,SC, ST, SMA905, SMA906, E2000, MU etc connectors optional
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page
Copyright ©2000-2019 WORLDSOURCES.COM  All Rights Reserved.