Dow Jones31,535.51+1.95%+603.14
USD - HKD7.7586+0.03%0.0023
Shanghai3,508.59-1.21%-42.81
USD - CNY6.4739+0.12%0.0079
Hang Seng29,138.50-1.07%-314.07
AUD - USD0.7748-0.31%-0.0024
Nikkei 22529,408.17-0.86%-255.33
USD - JPY106.8600+0.09%0.1000
FTSE 1006,588.53+1.62%+105.10
GBP - USD1.3869-0.40%-0.0056
CAC 405,792.79+1.57%+89.57
EUR - USD1.2005-0.37%-0.0044
GOLD 100 OZ1,717.40-5.60-0.32%
SILVER26.23-0.45-1.70%
COPPER409.35-1.95-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)60.09-0.55-0.91%
NATURAL GAS2.78+0.01+0.25%
COTTON90.93-0.64-0.70%
WHEAT646.75-3.50-0.54%
LIVE CATTLE118.98-1.02-0.85%
Branford
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Nomenta
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
3/3/2021 12:43:58 AM
Dow Index 31,535.51 +1.95% +603.14
S&P 500 3,901.82 +2.38% +90.67
Nasdaq 13,588.83 +3.01% +396.48
Shanghai 3,508.59 -1.21% -42.81
Nikkei 225 29,408.17 -0.86% -255.33
Hang Seng Index 29,138.50 -1.07% -314.07
TSEC 14,012.82 +1.64% +226.53
FTSE 100 6,588.53 +1.62% +105.10
CAC 40 5,792.79 +1.57% +89.57
S&P TSX 18,299.62 +1.33% +239.36
S&P/ASX 200 6,762.27 -0.40% -27.28
IBEX 35 Index 8,378.10 +1.86% +153.10
EUR - USD 1.2005 -0.37% -0.0044
USD - JPY 106.8600 +0.09% 0.1000
GBP - USD 1.3869 -0.40% -0.0056
CAD - USD 1.2697 +0.40% 0.0051
USD - HKD 7.7586 +0.03% 0.0023
USD - CNY 6.4739 +0.12% 0.0079
AUD - USD 0.7748 -0.31% -0.0024
3 Month 0.02 0.01% (-116) -116
6 Month 0.05 0.05% (-99) -99
12 Month 0.06 0.06% (-86) -86
2 Year 100.02 0.12% (-79) -79
5 Year 99.09 0.68% (-26) -26
10 Year 97.36 1.41% (+25) +25
30 Year 93.22 2.18% (+47) +47
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,062.55 -4.80 -0.45%
S&P GSCI 2,273.27 -20.98 -0.91%
RJ/CRB Commodity 201.24 -1.13 -0.56%
Rogers Intl 2,542.16 -20.19 -0.79%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,717.40 -5.60 -0.32%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 26.23 -0.45 -1.70%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 409.35 -1.95 -0.47%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 63.06 -0.63 -0.99%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 191.96 -2.33 -1.20%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 179.96 -1.96 -1.08%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.78 +0.01 +0.25%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 60.09 -0.55 -0.91%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,639.00 +35.00 +1.34%
CORN (USD/bu.) 532.25 -6.00 -1.11%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 90.93 -0.64 -0.70%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 646.75 -3.50 -0.54%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 118.98 -1.02 -0.85%
Dow Index 31,425.00 -84.00 -0.27%
S&P 500 3,885.50 -13.25 -0.34%
Nasdaq 13,232.75 -47.00 -0.36%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 29,490.00 -90.00 -0.31%
Hang Seng Index 28,956.00 -298.00 -1.03%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,544.00 -6.50 -0.10%
CAC 40 5,783.50 -5.50 -0.10%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,359.00 -13.50 -0.16%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Mineral Fiber, mineral fibers (rock wool fiber)

Drone Accessories

Camouflage Printing

Air casters applied on moving and handling production lines

KITCHEN REACH IN & UNDER COUNTER

KN95 Mask
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address