Dow Jones28,335.57-0.10%-28.09
USD - HKD7.7501-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,278.00-1.04%-34.50
USD - CNY6.6868+0.03%0.0017
Hang Seng24,918.78+0.54%+132.65
AUD - USD0.7139+0.30%0.0021
Nikkei 22523,516.59+0.18%+42.32
USD - JPY104.7100-0.14%-0.1500
FTSE 1005,860.28+1.29%+74.63
GBP - USD1.3039-0.34%-0.0044
CAC 404,909.64+1.20%+58.26
EUR - USD1.1860+0.36%0.0042
GOLD 100 OZ1,905.20+0.60+0.03%
SILVER24.68-0.03-0.14%
COPPER312.90-2.45-0.78%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)39.85-0.79-1.94%
NATURAL GAS2.97-0.04-1.20%
COTTON71.29-0.65-0.90%
WHEAT632.75+10.00+1.61%
LIVE CATTLE103.58+0.10+0.10%
GSI
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
CHUN WING
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
24/10/2020 13:49:40
Dow Index 28,335.57 -0.10% -28.09
S&P 500 3,465.39 +0.34% +11.90
Nasdaq 11,548.28 +0.37% +42.28
Shanghai 3,278.00 -1.04% -34.50
Nikkei 225 23,516.59 +0.18% +42.32
Hang Seng Index 24,918.78 +0.54% +132.65
TSEC 12,645.75 +0.82% +102.69
FTSE 100 5,860.28 +1.29% +74.63
CAC 40 4,909.64 +1.20% +58.26
S&P TSX 16,304.08 +0.15% +24.72
S&P/ASX 200 6,167.05 -0.11% -6.71
IBEX 35 Index 6,893.40 +1.42% +96.80
EUR - USD 1.1860 +0.36% 0.0042
USD - JPY 104.7100 -0.14% -0.1500
GBP - USD 1.3039 -0.34% -0.0044
CAD - USD 1.3125 -0.08% -0.0011
USD - HKD 7.7501 -0.01% -0.0004
USD - CNY 6.6868 +0.03% 0.0017
AUD - USD 0.7139 +0.30% 0.0021
3 Month 0.09 0.09% (-158) -158
6 Month 0.11 0.11% (-155) -155
12 Month 0.12 0.12% (-147) -147
2 Year 99.94 0.16% (-142) -142
5 Year 99.38 0.38% (-121) -121
10 Year 97.95 0.84% (-92) -92
30 Year 93.75 1.64% (-62) -62
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 860.40 -4.70 -0.54%
S&P GSCI 1,752.94 -13.26 -0.75%
RJ/CRB Commodity 160.08 -1.15 -0.71%
Rogers Intl 2,026.26 -10.75 -0.53%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,905.20 +0.60 +0.03%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 24.68 -0.03 -0.14%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 312.90 -2.45 -0.78%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 41.77 -0.69 -1.63%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 113.89 -1.92 -1.66%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 115.13 -0.94 -0.81%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.97 -0.04 -1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 39.85 -0.79 -1.94%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,479.00 +8.00 +0.32%
CORN (USD/bu.) 419.25 +3.00 +0.72%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 71.29 -0.65 -0.90%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 632.75 +10.00 +1.61%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 103.58 +0.10 +0.10%
Dow Index 28,189.00 -79.00 -0.28%
S&P 500 3,451.75 +2.50 0.07%
Nasdaq 11,663.50 +13.75 0.12%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 23,560.00 +70.00 0.30%
Hang Seng Index 24,945.00 +26.00 0.10%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,826.00 +63.00 1.08%
CAC 40 4,906.00 +58.00 1.18%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 6,848.20 +78.00 1.14%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Thrust Ball Bearings

OMLIN FD01 Classic Sand Wood Look Floating Cork Flooring

E5071-22

High-Density Compounds

4501

Fruit Wrapping Paper
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address