Dow Jones34,930.93-0.36%-127.59
USD - HKD7.7721-0.11%-0.0087
Shanghai3,411.72+1.49%+50.13
USD - CNY6.4601-0.47%-0.0308
Hang Seng26,315.32+3.30%+841.44
AUD - USD0.7394+0.24%0.0018
Nikkei 22527,782.42+0.73%+200.76
USD - JPY109.8300-0.07%-0.0800
FTSE 1007,079.22+0.89%+62.59
GBP - USD1.3964+0.45%0.0062
CAC 406,662.51+0.80%+53.20
EUR - USD1.1873+0.24%0.0028
GOLD 100 OZ1,831.70+27.10+1.50%
SILVER25.64+0.76+3.07%
COPPER453.90+5.70+1.27%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)72.67+0.28+0.39%
NATURAL GAS3.96-0.01-0.30%
COTTON90.71+0.19+0.21%
WHEAT694.50+5.75+0.83%
LIVE CATTLE128.53+0.10+0.08%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Product Top
Starbay
World stock markets Stock Futures
29/7/2021 19:56:09
Dow Index 34,930.93 -0.36% -127.59
S&P 500 4,400.64 -0.02% -0.82
Nasdaq 14,762.59 +0.70% +102.01
Shanghai 3,411.72 +1.49% +50.13
Nikkei 225 27,782.42 +0.73% +200.76
Hang Seng Index 26,315.32 +3.30% +841.44
TSEC 15,631.77 +0.39% +61.41
FTSE 100 7,079.22 +0.89% +62.59
CAC 40 6,662.51 +0.80% +53.20
S&P TSX 20,230.40 +0.28% +57.05
S&P/ASX 200 7,417.39 +0.52% +38.10
IBEX 35 Index 8,826.90 +1.07% +93.20
EUR - USD 1.1873 +0.24% 0.0028
USD - JPY 109.8300 -0.07% -0.0800
GBP - USD 1.3964 +0.45% 0.0062
CAD - USD 1.2470 -0.46% -0.0058
USD - HKD 7.7721 -0.11% -0.0087
USD - CNY 6.4601 -0.47% -0.0308
AUD - USD 0.7394 +0.24% 0.0018
3 Month 0.05 0.05% (-5) -5
6 Month 0.04 0.04% (-6) -6
12 Month 0.06 0.06% (-6) -6
2 Year 99.84 0.21% (+8) +8
5 Year 99.47 0.73% (+48) +48
10 Year 103.34 1.26% (+68) +68
30 Year 110.52 1.91% (+67) +67
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,217.45 +6.86 +0.57%
S&P GSCI 2,611.61 +12.95 +0.50%
RJ/CRB Commodity 232.84 +1.03 0.00%
Rogers Intl 2,957.35 +18.52 +0.63%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,831.70 +27.10 +1.50%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 25.64 +0.76 +3.07%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 453.90 +5.70 +1.27%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 75.04 +0.30 +0.40%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 231.59 +0.77 +0.33%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 216.31 +0.71 +0.33%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.96 -0.01 -0.30%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 72.67 +0.28 +0.39%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,437.00 +10.00 +0.41%
CORN (USD/bu.) 549.50 +0.50 +0.09%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 90.71 +0.19 +0.21%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 694.50 +5.75 +0.83%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 128.53 +0.10 +0.08%
Dow Index 34,945.00 +111.00 0.32%
S&P 500 4,398.00 +4.25 0.10%
Nasdaq 14,982.00 -29.50 -0.20%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 27,900.00 +90.00 0.32%
Hang Seng Index 26,146.00 +762.00 2.91%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,005.00 +54.50 0.78%
CAC 40 6,659.00 +53.00 0.80%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,817.00 +87.80 1.00%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

JCB rubber tracks

2021-7 Polysorbate 60

OMRON Encoder

CASE CX210B excavator sprockets

POER Wireless thermostat receiver PTR10

16kg Cast Iron Vinyl Coated kettlebell
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address