Dow Jones25,827.36+0.36%+92.39
USD - HKD7.7503-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,152.81+2.01%+62.24
USD - CNY7.0663-0.01%-0.0006
Hang Seng25,373.12+0.99%+248.93
AUD - USD0.6939+0.22%0.0015
Nikkei 22522,306.48+0.72%+160.52
USD - JPY107.5100+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1006,157.30-1.33%-83.06
GBP - USD1.2483+0.12%0.0015
CAC 405,007.14-0.84%-42.24
EUR - USD1.1248+0.08%0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,787.30-2.70-0.15%
SILVER18.31-0.01-0.07%
COPPER272.10-2.75-1.00%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.32-0.33-0.81%
NATURAL GAS1.75+0.02+0.92%
COTTON62.95+0.19+0.30%
WHEAT492.00-6.75-1.35%
LIVE CATTLE99.40+2.10+2.16%
GSI
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Stoneage
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
World stock markets Stock Futures
4/7/2020 6:45:30
Dow Index 25,827.36 +0.36% +92.39
S&P 500 3,130.01 +0.45% +14.15
Nasdaq 10,207.63 +0.52% +53.00
Shanghai 3,152.81 +2.01% +62.24
Nikkei 225 22,306.48 +0.72% +160.52
Hang Seng Index 25,373.12 +0.99% +248.93
TSEC 12,528.18 -0.64% -80.28
FTSE 100 6,157.30 -1.33% -83.06
CAC 40 5,007.14 -0.84% -42.24
S&P TSX 15,596.75 -0.16% -25.65
S&P/ASX 200 6,057.88 +0.42% +25.16
IBEX 35 Index 7,403.50 -1.27% -95.10
EUR - USD 1.1248 +0.08% 0.0009
USD - JPY 107.5100 +0.01% 0.0100
GBP - USD 1.2483 +0.12% 0.0015
CAD - USD 1.3547 -0.13% -0.0017
USD - HKD 7.7503 -0.01% -0.0004
USD - CNY 7.0663 -0.01% -0.0006
AUD - USD 0.6939 +0.22% 0.0015
3 Month 0.14 0.14% (-207) -207
6 Month 0.15 0.15% (-193) -193
12 Month 0.14 0.14% (-176) -176
2 Year 99.95 0.15% (-161) -161
5 Year 99.77 0.30% (-144) -144
10 Year 99.58 0.67% (-128) -128
30 Year 95.70 1.43% (-104) -104
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 792.58 +5.52 +0.70%
S&P GSCI 1,688.22 +20.93 +1.26%
RJ/CRB Commodity 149.31 +1.55 +1.05%
Rogers Intl 1,855.44 +17.64 +0.96%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,787.30 -2.70 -0.15%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 18.31 -0.01 -0.07%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 272.10 -2.75 -1.00%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 42.80 -0.34 -0.79%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 124.40 -1.52 -1.21%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 122.60 -0.51 -0.41%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 1.75 +0.02 +0.92%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 40.32 -0.33 -0.81%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,179.00 +10.00 +0.46%
CORN (USD/bu.) 343.50 -7.00 -2.00%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 62.95 +0.19 +0.30%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 492.00 -6.75 -1.35%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 99.40 +2.10 +2.16%
Dow Index 25,623.00 -136.00 -0.53%
S&P 500 3,115.50 -13.50 -0.43%
Nasdaq 10,326.00 -29.75 -0.29%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,180.00 -100.00 -0.45%
Hang Seng Index 25,242.00 -53.00 -0.21%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,104.00 -95.00 -1.56%
CAC 40 4,990.00 -38.50 -0.77%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 7,355.00 -107.80 -1.47%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Anti-blasting & Anti-spatter Coating FB-PRTV

ethyl 4-chlorocinnamate

Aquarium Plant Pot Glass Plant Holder 2pcs 20200624

NEW Fully-automatic BiB Filling Machine Bag in Box Filler

Prepreg DMD

Hot Melt Tape 2020-6
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address