Dow Jones28,992.41-0.78%-227.57
USD - HKD7.7876+0.08%0.0063
Shanghai3,039.67+0.31%+9.52
USD - CNY7.0271+0.06%0.0041
Hang Seng27,308.81-1.09%-300.35
AUD - USD0.6627+0.18%0.0012
Nikkei 22523,386.74-0.39%-92.41
USD - JPY111.6100-0.44%-0.4900
FTSE 1007,403.92-0.44%-32.72
GBP - USD1.2964+0.64%0.0082
CAC 406,029.72-0.54%-32.58
EUR - USD1.0847+0.57%0.0062
GOLD 100 OZ1,648.80+28.30+1.75%
SILVER18.53+0.21+1.15%
COPPER261.60+2.00+0.77%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)53.46-0.42-0.78%
NATURAL GAS1.91-0.01-0.78%
COTTON69.00-0.37-0.53%
WHEAT552.00-7.25-1.30%
LIVE CATTLE118.25-0.90-0.76%
Branford
GlobalSys - iTrader
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
RHK
World stock markets Stock Futures
2/22/2020 8:19:14 AM
Dow Index 28,992.41 -0.78% -227.57
S&P 500 3,337.75 -1.05% -35.48
Nasdaq 9,576.59 -1.79% -174.37
Shanghai 3,039.67 +0.31% +9.52
Nikkei 225 23,386.74 -0.39% -92.41
Hang Seng Index 27,308.81 -1.09% -300.35
TSEC 13,579.33 -0.62% -84.67
FTSE 100 7,403.92 -0.44% -32.72
CAC 40 6,029.72 -0.54% -32.58
S&P TSX 17,843.53 -0.56% -100.53
S&P/ASX 200 7,138.96 -0.33% -23.53
IBEX 35 Index 9,886.20 -0.45% -44.80
EUR - USD 1.0847 +0.57% 0.0062
USD - JPY 111.6100 -0.44% -0.4900
GBP - USD 1.2964 +0.64% 0.0082
CAD - USD 1.3225 -0.26% -0.0034
USD - HKD 7.7876 +0.08% 0.0063
USD - CNY 7.0271 +0.06% 0.0041
AUD - USD 0.6627 +0.18% 0.0012
3 Month 1.52 1.55% (-89) -89
6 Month 1.48 1.52% (-99) -99
12 Month 1.38 1.42% (-111) -111
2 Year 100.04 1.35% (-117) -117
5 Year 100.25 1.32% (-119) -119
10 Year 100.27 1.47% (-122) -122
30 Year 101.94 1.91% (-114) -114
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 884.76 -2.19 -0.25%
S&P GSCI 2,365.32 -15.78 -0.66%
RJ/CRB Commodity 185.26 -0.08 -0.04%
Rogers Intl 2,315.07 -7.90 -0.34%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,648.80 +28.30 +1.75%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 18.53 +0.21 +1.15%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 261.60 +2.00 +0.77%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 58.50 -0.81 -1.37%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 165.06 -1.91 -1.14%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 168.66 -1.10 -0.65%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 1.91 -0.01 -0.78%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 53.46 -0.42 -0.78%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,843.00 -17.00 -0.59%
CORN (USD/bu.) 380.75 -2.00 -0.52%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 69.00 -0.37 -0.53%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 552.00 -7.25 -1.30%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 118.25 -0.90 -0.76%
Dow Index 28,981.00 -190.00 -0.66%
S&P 500 3,339.25 -30.00 -0.90%
Nasdaq 9,458.00 -166.25 -1.76%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 23,150.00 -140.00 -0.60%
Hang Seng Index 27,280.00 +80.00 0.29%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,355.50 -49.50 -0.67%
CAC 40 6,023.00 -38.50 -0.64%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,857.40 -101.20 -1.03%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

beachshorts 10

T8803

Inflatable Air Column Bags

Mitsubishi Sensors

Siemens

Smartphone research and development service
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address