Dow Jones31,490.07-3.57%-1,164.52
USD - HKD7.8482-0.01%-0.0010
Shanghai3,096.97+0.36%+10.99
USD - CNY6.7488-0.08%-0.0054
Hang Seng20,120.68-2.54%-523.60
AUD - USD0.6997+0.60%0.0042
Nikkei 22526,402.84-1.89%-508.36
USD - JPY127.8900-0.27%-0.3400
FTSE 1007,285.50-2.05%-152.59
GBP - USD1.2428+0.70%0.0087
CAC 406,248.05-1.65%-104.89
EUR - USD1.0518+0.52%0.0054
GOLD 100 OZ1,835.80+13.40+0.74%
SILVER21.77+0.23+1.05%
COPPER420.50+2.65+0.63%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)108.24-1.35-1.23%
NATURAL GAS8.08-0.29-3.43%
COTTON128.03-1.15-0.89%
WHEAT1,214.00-16.75-1.36%
LIVE CATTLE131.70-1.77-1.33%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iGarment
Product Top
GlobalSys - PDM
World stock markets Stock Futures
19/5/2022 19:52:11
Dow Index 31,490.07 -3.57% -1,164.52
S&P 500 3,923.68 -4.04% -165.17
Nasdaq 11,418.16 -4.73% -566.36
Shanghai 3,096.97 +0.36% +10.99
Nikkei 225 26,402.84 -1.89% -508.36
Hang Seng Index 20,120.68 -2.54% -523.60
TSEC 13,792.10 -1.54% -215.66
FTSE 100 7,285.50 -2.05% -152.59
CAC 40 6,248.05 -1.65% -104.89
S&P TSX 20,101.38 -1.90% -389.63
S&P/ASX 200 7,064.46 -1.65% -118.20
IBEX 35 Index 8,397.20 -0.93% -79.20
EUR - USD 1.0518 +0.52% 0.0054
USD - JPY 127.8900 -0.27% -0.3400
GBP - USD 1.2428 +0.70% 0.0087
CAD - USD 1.2806 -0.65% -0.0084
USD - HKD 7.8482 -0.01% -0.0010
USD - CNY 6.7488 -0.08% -0.0054
AUD - USD 0.6997 +0.60% 0.0042
3 Month 0.98 1.00% (+101) +101
6 Month 1.46 1.49% (+148) +148
12 Month 2.05 2.11% (+207) +207
2 Year 99.75 2.63% (+247) +247
5 Year 99.55 2.85% (+199) +199
10 Year 100.30 2.84% (+116) +116
30 Year 97.08 3.02% (+65) +65
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,574.57 -10.19 -0.64%
S&P GSCI 3,913.76 -91.42 -2.28%
RJ/CRB Commodity 329.48 -6.41 -1.91%
Rogers Intl 4,215.48 -38.92 -0.91%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,835.80 +13.40 +0.74%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 21.77 +0.23 +1.05%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 420.50 +2.65 +0.63%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 108.41 -0.70 -0.64%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 363.00 -9.06 -2.44%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 358.26 -8.55 -2.33%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 8.08 -0.29 -3.43%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 108.24 -1.35 -1.23%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,452.00 -18.00 -0.73%
CORN (USD/bu.) 779.25 -2.25 -0.29%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 128.03 -1.15 -0.89%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 1,214.00 -16.75 -1.36%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 131.70 -1.77 -1.33%
Dow Index 31,165.00 -275.00 -0.88%
S&P 500 3,887.00 -35.75 -0.92%
Nasdaq 11,825.50 -110.00 -0.93%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 26,210.00 -160.00 -0.61%
Hang Seng Index 20,119.00 +99.00 0.49%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,274.50 -149.00 -2.05%
CAC 40 6,249.50 -102.00 -1.63%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,395.00 -61.70 -0.73%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Tokimec SQP Vane Pump

Badge Magnets

Yuken Solenoid Valve / Yuken Hydraulic Valve

NOK Seals

ATOS Piston Pump

Stanchion
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address