Dow Jones28,335.57-0.10%-28.09
USD - HKD7.7501-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,278.00-1.04%-34.50
USD - CNY6.6868+0.03%0.0017
Hang Seng24,918.78+0.54%+132.65
AUD - USD0.7139+0.29%0.0021
Nikkei 22523,516.59+0.18%+42.32
USD - JPY104.7100-0.14%-0.1500
FTSE 1005,860.28+1.29%+74.63
GBP - USD1.3039-0.34%-0.0044
CAC 404,909.64+1.20%+58.26
EUR - USD1.1860+0.36%0.0042
GOLD 100 OZ1,905.20+0.60+0.03%
SILVER24.68-0.03-0.14%
COPPER312.90-2.45-0.78%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)39.85-0.79-1.94%
NATURAL GAS2.97-0.04-1.20%
COTTON71.29-0.65-0.90%
WHEAT632.75+10.00+1.61%
LIVE CATTLE103.58+0.10+0.10%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
24/10/2020 13:11:37
3 Month 0.09 0.09% (-158) -158
6 Month 0.11 0.11% (-155) -155
12 Month 0.12 0.12% (-147) -147
2 Year 99.94 0.16% (-142) -142
5 Year 99.38 0.38% (-121) -121
10 Year 97.95 0.84% (-92) -92
30 Year 93.75 1.64% (-62) -62
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Keyence Inductive Proximity Sensors Amplifier&Sensor Head

K-2001-3

EBF0063(CYZ-15053)

Cottonseed Oil Press Machine

Mitsubishi Relay

110044001
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address