Dow Jones31,438.26-0.20%-62.42
USD - HKD7.8473-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai3,409.21+0.89%+30.03
USD - CNY6.6862-0.08%-0.0056
Hang Seng22,418.97+0.85%+189.45
AUD - USD0.6944+0.26%0.0018
Nikkei 22527,049.47+0.66%+178.20
USD - JPY135.9600+0.37%0.5000
FTSE 1007,340.95+1.14%+82.63
GBP - USD1.2262-0.02%-0.0003
CAC 406,133.66+1.43%+86.35
EUR - USD1.0586+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,827.30+2.50+0.14%
SILVER21.35+0.16+0.75%
COPPER384.30+7.70+2.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)111.07+1.50+1.37%
NATURAL GAS6.52+0.01+0.22%
COTTON98.62+4.57+4.86%
WHEAT940.00+22.50+2.45%
LIVE CATTLE133.48+0.10+0.08%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys - iFinance
Product Top
Wellsfargo
World stock marketsStock Futures
28/6/2022 17:57:17
Dow Index 31,581.00 +160.00 0.51%
S&P 500 3,922.25 +18.50 0.47%
Nasdaq 12,091.50 +51.00 0.42%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 27,200.00 +130.00 0.48%
Hang Seng Index 22,353.00 -18.00 -0.08%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,279.00 +59.00 0.81%
CAC 40 6,106.50 +69.00 1.13%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,266.00 +71.50 0.86%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Oil Drilling Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose & PAC

KOMATSU Excavator Main Pump

UV Tube

Velcro Heat Sleeve

Gaming Chair With Laptop Table

CHOOSE THE TYPE OF CAR PAINT MAINTENANCE
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address