Dow Jones34,258.32+1.00%+338.48
USD - HKD7.7858-0.01%-0.0006
Shanghai3,628.49+0.40%+14.52
USD - CNY6.4622-0.06%-0.0039
Hang Seng24,221.54+0.51%+122.40
AUD - USD0.7230-0.23%-0.0017
Nikkei 22529,639.40-0.67%-200.31
USD - JPY109.8500+0.06%0.0700
FTSE 1007,083.37+1.47%+102.39
GBP - USD1.3618-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 406,637.00+1.29%+84.27
EUR - USD1.1687+0.03%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,768.10-10.70-0.60%
SILVER22.71-0.20-0.88%
COPPER422.70-2.50-0.59%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)72.01-0.22-0.30%
NATURAL GAS4.77-0.03-0.67%
COTTON90.87+0.84+0.93%
WHEAT706.25+0.50+0.07%
LIVE CATTLE128.55+0.75+0.59%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Product Top
Wellsfargo
World stock marketsStock Futures
23/9/2021 8:19:55
Dow Index 34,224.00 +95.00 0.28%
S&P 500 4,394.50 +10.50 0.24%
Nasdaq 15,198.00 +34.50 0.23%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 29,770.00 +250.00 0.84%
Hang Seng Index 24,132.00 -43.00 -0.18%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,059.00 +12.00 0.17%
CAC 40 6,627.00 +85.50 1.29%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,796.10 +61.00 0.69%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Esco V33TVYH Tooth Point

Bottle Opener

TIRE INFLATING GUN

Work Area Outlets

Medical Surgical Mask

GMC Leveling Lift Kits
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address