Dow Jones28,607.92+0.01%+1.61
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,312.67-0.71%-23.69
USD - CNY6.6838-0.21%-0.0138
Hang Seng24,542.26+0.64%+155.47
AUD - USD0.7091+0.14%0.0010
Nikkei 22523,671.13+1.11%+260.50
USD - JPY105.4700+0.07%0.0700
FTSE 1005,897.62-0.37%-21.96
GBP - USD1.2997+0.63%0.0082
CAC 404,948.48+0.26%+12.62
EUR - USD1.1783+0.55%0.0065
GOLD 100 OZ1,911.80+5.40+0.28%
SILVER24.71+0.31+1.25%
COPPER309.75+3.00+0.98%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)41.00+0.12+0.29%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.01-0.14%
COTTON70.80+0.88+1.26%
WHEAT625.25-1.750.00%
LIVE CATTLE107.13-1.50-1.38%
Celton
GlobalSys - iGarment
Virage
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
overcast Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Overcast Paris   7℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 15℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   13℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 21℃  
Mainly fine. Dry dur Hong Kong   22℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
NO RAIN Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Light shower or two Melbourne   10℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   15℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Rain Jakarta   26℃ To 31℃  
Shower or two cleari Sydney   10℃ To 21℃  
How smart devices are exploited for domestic abuse
BBC Technoogy News Sat, 17 Oct 2020 23:30:52 GMT
Two women explain how their partners turned internet-connected gadgets into a means of control.
Post Date: 10/18/2020 7:41:47 AM
New Product ItemsMore>>

PE Anticorrosive And Heat Insulation Pipe Production Line

600X600 Grey Color Matte Cheap Tiles

LZ404 Tractor

Embroidery Patch

202 Stainless Steel Pipe

LEDcuring light

304 Stainless Steel Seamless Precision Tubes

Hight quality digital weather station clock

ACID MILLING VIOLET NFBL

Homeuse Portable Popular Mini RF Thermagic beauty care Devic

Transparent Card

Spiral Agitating Vane
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Galvanized C Section Steel

horse tail hair is used for tail extension

Carrara Super White Marble Glossy Flooring Porcelain Tile ma

Mechanical Parts Auto Rear Wheel Hub Bearing Assembly Price

Bamboo Charcoal

Front Wheel Hub Bearing Assembly for Buick , Cadillac BCA 51

Female SA20T/K Rod End Bearing for Industrial Machines

Agriculture Drone Technologies/Precision Farming Technology/

2016 High Quality Eps Sandwich Panel

MOD6520 ISDB-T/Tb Modulator

citrus

pomelo
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address