Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
Branford
GlobalSys - iGarment
Sound N Light Animatronics
Seb-Supor
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Earthquake of magnitude 6.5 strikes in southeast Bolivia: USGS
Reuters World News Fri, 15 Mar 2019 01:26:25 -0400
An earthquake with a magnitude of 6.5 struck near the city of Cochabamba in southeastern Bolivia early on Friday, the U.S. Geological Survey said.
Post Date: 15/3/2019 13:50:18
New Product ItemsMore>>

ATK-25U3-BK

096400-0451,Delivery Valve,DENSO Head Rotor,Nozzle

22JX10K-22ZWN70

40mm Safe Funnel With Loop Thistle Top

i Baby Twinkle Melody (Rabbit)

2.2 to 3.5mW Red Line Laser Module with 6 x 6mm PCB

DHTE01100425

ATW-1879

Air Freight To Europe

6300series High Temperature Bearing Deep Groove Ball Bearing

dress shoes

exhibition,booth
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

PPF02 portable paddock fiberglass plug-in posts

Aluminum Casement Window

Steel Structure Warehouse

Disposable wooden birch popsicle sticks/ice cream sticks

Carbon Fiber,Drone Blade ,Carbon Fiber Props

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

Precise Agriculture /irrigation/drone Components

Horsetail Fly Whisk

Black Storm 2

organic fertilizer

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

Polycarboxylate Superplasticizer pricehot promotion wooden c
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address