Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iGarment
Product Top Banner
Seb
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
SEC sues Volkswagen, Winterkorn, citing 'Dieselgate' fraud on investors
Reuters World News Fri, 15 Mar 2019 01:57:31 -0400
The U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission sued Volkswagen AG and its former chief executive Martin Winterkorn over the German automaker's diesel emissions scandal, accusing the company of perpetrating a "massive fraud" on U.S. investors.
Post Date: 15/3/2019 14:24:10
New Product ItemsMore>>

Bar Furniture Set

Silicon Roller For Heat Transfer Printing

Lab-used Double-jaw Crusher

Desktop Calculator

Super Stainless 1.4923

Hook For Garments (Plastic Material)

PVC Ceiling Panel Extrusion Line

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Ductile Iron

Brass Angle Valve

8034G

#V160 VC WARE

PTFE Moulded Sheet
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Wheat Flour V Mixer V Type

5001515 Irish digging point shovel

High Chair Bar

Curled Horse Hair

UCP Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

N-(N-butyl)thiophosphoric triamide/NBPT

HK BK Series Drawn Cup Needle Roller Bearings Online for Sal

Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool

600X600 Grey Color Matte Cheap Tiles

6300series High Temperature Bearing Deep Groove Ball Bearing

WD02 pet rabbit water drinker feeder

Carrara Super White Marble Flooring Porcelain Tile
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address