Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iShop
Kavi
Paris Asia
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Russia blocks news site for anti-Putin graffiti under new law
Reuters World News Mon, 15 Apr 2019 11:11:05 -0400
Russian authorities blocked a regional news website over the weekend over a report about graffiti insulting Vladimir Putin, its chief editor said, under a new ban on insulting officials online.
Post Date: 15/4/2019 23:28:09
New Product ItemsMore>>

P20 Outdoor Curtain Screens

Dog Hook(No.30058-2)

Stainless Steel The Steering Knuckle After

LED Chair , LED light stool for party and club

42HSM Stepper Motor -42mm(0.9 Degree)

Alternator Bearing

Fanless Box PC ( 5 side IP65 compliant ) MPCX-9G00

Sensormatic Add-on

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Ductile Iron

100% pelo humano Clips de pelo trama muestras disponibles

LZ254 Tractor

All Pantone Colors
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Tomato Paste 36/38 Cold Break

Coffee Design Wall Mural

Motherwort Powder

Waterproof Polyester Fabric Cloth

Alternator Bearing

Home Bar

UCT Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

Bar Furniture Set

2014 Collapsible Paper Display Cardboard Stand For Tea

Solid Powder Two Dimensional Mixer EYH

VIOLIN BOW HAIR

Welded H Steel Beam
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address