Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
GlobalSys - CRM
Halo
Supply 26 Ltd
Starbay
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
Libya offensive stalls, but Haftar digs in given foreign sympathies
Reuters World News Mon, 15 Apr 2019 12:15:45 -0400
Military strongman Khalifa Haftar's intended lightning seizure of Libya's capital has stalled, but he is unlikely to face real pressure from abroad to pull back as the arrival of hardline opponents bolsters his war cry against "terrorism".
Post Date: 16/4/2019 0:19:09
New Product ItemsMore>>

Custom Printing Stand Up Plastic Bag

Acrylic Fiberglass Sleeving

PVC Fiber Enhancing Soft Production Line

SE201

Handheld Calculator

Fashionable bracelet

Crank Pin Caged Needle Roller Bearings And Roller Assemblies

4 CH MPEG-2/h.264 HD Modulator EMI3440

Fanless Box PC ( 5 side IP65 compliant ) MPCX-9G00

Peppermint Oil

304 301 Stainless Steel Strips

Hub Wheel Bearings for MERCEDES BENZ
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

NPK 30-10-10+TE water soluble fertilizer

Tomato Paste 36/38 Cold Break

Wheel Alxe Bearings for OPEL

Sealed Cylindrical Roller Bearings Catalogue Suppliers

Bristles

Poly-L-Glutamic Acid

Allicin

Y-2843A

WD01 pet rabbit water drinker feeder

Top Quality Polyurethane Sandwich Panel For Sale

Cheap Stainless Steel Small Ball Thrust Bearings for Sale

Alternator Bearing
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address