Dow Jones29,398.08-0.09%-25.23
USD - HKD7.7688+0.01%0.0009
Shanghai2,984.97+0.05%+1.35
USD - CNY6.9997+0.26%0.0184
Hang Seng27,530.20-1.54%-429.40
AUD - USD0.6679-0.52%-0.0035
Nikkei 22523,193.80-1.40%-329.44
USD - JPY109.8000-0.07%-0.0800
FTSE 1007,374.50-0.79%-58.75
GBP - USD1.3022+0.11%0.0014
CAC 406,061.79-0.40%-24.16
EUR - USD1.0796-0.37%-0.0040
GOLD 100 OZ1,594.70+8.30+0.52%
SILVER17.98+0.25+1.39%
COPPER260.65-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.00-1.05-2.02%
NATURAL GAS1.95+0.12+6.31%
COTTON69.33+0.92+1.34%
WHEAT551.50+10.00+1.85%
LIVE CATTLE120.33+1.80+1.52%
Branford
Halo
CHUN WING
Wellsfargo
 
clear Shanghai   1℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   8℃ To 12℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 10℃  
Fine and dry. Cold i Hong Kong   10℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 10℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Humid. Showers and s Melbourne   10℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   0℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Shower or two. Possi Sydney   16℃ To 30℃  
Russia hints at Belarus joining it in a unified state in exchange for oil deal: Lukashenko
Reuters World News Fri, 14 Feb 2020 05:09:34 -0500
Moscow has hinted at giving Minsk a deal on energy prices in exchange for Belarus joining Russia in a unified state, Belarusian President Alexander Lukashenko said on Friday, the state news agency Belta reported.
Post Date: 14/2/2020 18:22:08
New Product ItemsMore>>

DD-B90S/2

NP-120e/PRO-500e

0.3 to 0.5mW Red Dot Laser Module with Wavelength of 650nm

Bone Gelatin Dryer KDCW

GY-1008

Flush Glazed Series/External Lites Oak Fiberglass Doors 6'8?

Ice Bucket In Stainless Steel

Curled Horse Hair

Wheat Flour V Mixer V Type

Telecommunication-Traditional Telephone Cable

Lab-used Double-jaw Crusher

Currogated Paper
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Water-soluble fertilizers containing humic-acids

Adlay Powder

Agriculture Use Liquid NPK fertilizer

Sugar alcohol Boron - Liquid water soluble fertilizer

Sea Buckthorns Seed Oil,Sea Buckthorn Oil

Tier Cardboard Stand Displays For Health Food

Various Animal Fine Hair

NPK Water Soluble Fertilizer Manufacturer

Wooden Bar Stool

DTT9500-100 Low Power DTT UHF Transmitter

2014 Collapsible Paper Display Cardboard Stand For Tea

Agricultural UAV,Unmanned Spraying
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address