Dow Jones27,657.42-0.88%-244.56
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,316.94-0.63%-21.15
USD - CNY6.7665-0.04%-0.0027
Hang Seng24,019.15-1.78%-436.26
AUD - USD0.7299+0.14%0.0010
Nikkei 22523,360.30+0.18%+40.93
USD - JPY104.1400-0.41%-0.4300
FTSE 1005,893.17-1.90%-113.88
GBP - USD1.2912-0.04%-0.0005
CAC 404,904.31-1.48%-73.87
EUR - USD1.1834-0.05%-0.0006
GOLD 100 OZ1,959.70-2.40-0.12%
SILVER26.84-0.29-1.07%
COPPER310.65-0.95-0.30%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.50-0.61-1.48%
NATURAL GAS1.99-0.06-2.88%
COTTON65.93+0.27+0.41%
WHEAT574.25-0.75-0.13%
LIVE CATTLE111.85+0.53+0.47%
Branford
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
LaserTime
RHK
 
overcast Shanghai   20℃ To 27℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   18℃ To 28℃  
Sunny London   2℃ To 23℃  
MOSTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   19℃ To 25℃  
thundershowers Beijing   15℃ To 25℃  
Sunny periods and a Hong Kong   26℃ To 31℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 24℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   8℃ To 25℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Morning shower or st Melbourne   10℃ To 20℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   19℃ To 25℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Light Rain Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Late shower or storm Sydney   10℃ To 30℃  
Russia hints at Belarus joining it in a unified state in exchange for oil deal: Lukashenko
Reuters World News Fri, 14 Feb 2020 05:09:34 -0500
Moscow has hinted at giving Minsk a deal on energy prices in exchange for Belarus joining Russia in a unified state, Belarusian President Alexander Lukashenko said on Friday, the state news agency Belta reported.
Post Date: 14/2/2020 18:22:08
New Product ItemsMore>>

Special Steel Sheeting

PRE-SHIPMENT INSPECTION SERVICES

PP Webbing

0.3 to 0.5mW Red Dot Laser Module with Wavelength of 650nm

22JX5K-22ZY38B

Black Viton Rubber Sheet

Animal Fine Hair

Gelatin Spray Dryer LPG

A-83

Light-duty Paper Folding Machine

Contact IC Card

Ice Bucket In Stainless Steel
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

China Fashion Product Prefab House Manufacturer

NPK Water Soluble Fertilizer (30-10-10+TE) Fertilizer Manufa

Black Storm 2---Humic acid fertilizer

LZ750 Tractor 75hp 2wd

Bamboo Stick

Artemisinin

NXP Mifare Ultralight C RFID Sticker Tag

Hydraulic Diaphragm Metering Pump DPMXAA

Foliar fertilizer

Permeable Full Size Ranged Colourful Brick Pavers Ecological

Ferris Wheel Rides

Promotional Retail Floor Display Stands For Makeups
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address