Dow Jones29,398.08-0.09%-25.23
USD - HKD7.7685+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,984.97+0.05%+1.35
USD - CNY7.0024+0.30%0.0211
Hang Seng27,530.20-1.54%-429.40
AUD - USD0.6679-0.52%-0.0035
Nikkei 22523,193.80-1.40%-329.44
USD - JPY109.7700-0.10%-0.1100
FTSE 1007,367.66-0.88%-65.59
GBP - USD1.3032+0.18%0.0024
CAC 406,056.22-0.49%-29.73
EUR - USD1.0815-0.19%-0.0021
GOLD 100 OZ1,589.70+3.30+0.21%
SILVER17.85+0.11+0.63%
COPPER260.65-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.05-1.00-1.92%
NATURAL GAS1.95+0.11+6.04%
COTTON69.50+1.09+1.59%
WHEAT552.50+11.00+2.03%
LIVE CATTLE120.33+1.80+1.52%
Ahuja
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
ODS Asia
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
clear Shanghai   1℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   8℃ To 12℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 10℃  
Fine and dry. Cold i Hong Kong   10℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 10℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Humid. Showers and s Melbourne   10℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   0℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Shower or two. Possi Sydney   16℃ To 30℃  
Zimbabwe police fire teargas as court rules on opposition leader's subversion case
Reuters World News Fri, 14 Feb 2020 05:01:35 -0500
A court in southern Zimbabwe on Friday halted proceedings after police fired teargas outside to disperse supporters of an opposition politician facing subversion charges, a party official and lawyers' group said.
Post Date: 14/2/2020 18:22:08
New Product ItemsMore>>

Potato Harvester Machine

4-Channel TS Processor And Decoder IRD1341

IPL health and beauty device(M1)

White Plastic Cutlery Pack with Knife, Fork, Spoon

Fashionable bracelet

Hot Promotion Wooden Ceramic Floor Tile 8x40 200X1000mm Chea

304 301 Stainless Steel Strips

UCFL Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

Acrylic Bar Table

IPL Hair Removal Deivce Development

SDL Bars

Cigarette Boxes
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Bamboo suhsi mat

Floating ball valve cattle water trough

Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool

Custom Promotional Food Items Cardboard Stand Display

Glycol Ether Vacuum Dryer SZG

China 600*1200mm Rustic Matte Flooring Tiles

Oyster Powder

Knurled One Way Roller Clutch

Water-soluble fertilizers containing humic-acids

NPK foliage fertilizer

Fe-Rapid Green

Fireproof Eps Sandwich Panel
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address