Dow Jones28,992.41-0.78%-227.57
USD - HKD7.7876+0.08%0.0063
Shanghai3,039.67+0.31%+9.52
USD - CNY7.0271+0.06%0.0041
Hang Seng27,308.81-1.09%-300.35
AUD - USD0.6627+0.18%0.0012
Nikkei 22523,386.74-0.39%-92.41
USD - JPY111.6100-0.44%-0.4900
FTSE 1007,403.92-0.44%-32.72
GBP - USD1.2964+0.64%0.0082
CAC 406,029.72-0.54%-32.58
EUR - USD1.0847+0.57%0.0062
GOLD 100 OZ1,648.80+28.30+1.75%
SILVER18.53+0.21+1.15%
COPPER261.60+2.00+0.77%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)53.46-0.42-0.78%
NATURAL GAS1.91-0.01-0.78%
COTTON69.00-0.37-0.53%
WHEAT552.00-7.25-1.30%
LIVE CATTLE118.25-0.90-0.76%
Celton
GlobalSys - iTrader
Pilou Co Ltd
Seb-krups
 
22/02/2020 06:16:12 AM      (2 hours ago)
The coronavirus has infected hundreds of people in Chinese prisons, authorities said on Friday, as cases jumped beyond the epicentre in Hubei province, including 100 more in South Korea and a worsening outbreak in Italy.
22/02/2020 06:16:11 AM      (2 hours ago)
Pressure to hit sales goals led Wells Fargo staff to create fake accounts and collect extra fees.
22/02/2020 05:42:12 AM      (3 hours ago)
U.S. health officials on Friday said they are preparing for the possibility of the spread of the new coronavirus through U.S. communities that would force closures of schools and businesses.
22/02/2020 04:17:13 AM      (4 hours ago)
The coronavirus has infected hundreds of people in Chinese prisons, authorities said on Friday, contributing to a jump in reported cases beyond the epicentre in Hubei province, including 100 more in South Korea and a worsening outbreak in Italy.
22/02/2020 04:00:12 AM      (4 hours ago)
An application to trademark the Sussex Royal brand has also been removed, a spokesperson for the couple says.
22/02/2020 01:44:09 AM      (6 hours ago)
The coronavirus has infected hundreds of people in Chinese prisons, authorities said on Friday, contributing to a jump in reported cases beyond the epicentre in Hubei province, including 100 more in South Korea.
22/02/2020 01:10:09 AM      (7 hours ago)
Activity fell last month for the first time since 2013, according to a closely watched survey.
22/02/2020 12:36:09 AM      (8 hours ago)
Steve Coogan plays "a larger-than-life" businessman in the movie.
21/02/2020 11:28:10 PM      (9 hours ago)
Landlords are sharing the pain felt on the High Street, and it has shown up in their share prices.
21/02/2020 08:55:13 PM      (11 hours ago)
Public health officials, businesses and financial markets are looking for signs of whether the arrival of warmer weather in the northern hemisphere might slow the spread of the new coronavirus COVID-19 epidemic. Here's what we know about seasonal features of disease outbreaks.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Thinking outside the box "Pollock"

Large Luxury Paper Brown Bags for Sale

Digital UV Printing on Glass

DELIXI Air Circuit Breaker

Sanso Magnetic Pump Sanso Pump

LM-7M Luminance Meter-2020
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address