Dow Jones31,490.07-3.57%-1,164.52
USD - HKD7.8479-0.02%-0.0013
Shanghai3,096.97+0.36%+10.99
USD - CNY6.7493-0.07%-0.0049
Hang Seng20,120.68-2.54%-523.60
AUD - USD0.6999+0.63%0.0044
Nikkei 22526,402.84-1.89%-508.36
USD - JPY127.8400-0.30%-0.3900
FTSE 1007,280.07-2.12%-158.02
GBP - USD1.2423+0.66%0.0082
CAC 406,241.01-1.76%-111.93
EUR - USD1.0526+0.59%0.0062
GOLD 100 OZ1,835.70+13.30+0.73%
SILVER21.78+0.23+1.07%
COPPER420.65+2.80+0.67%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)107.66-1.93-1.76%
NATURAL GAS8.06-0.30-3.63%
COTTON127.94-1.24-0.96%
WHEAT1,206.00-24.75-2.01%
LIVE CATTLE131.70-1.77-1.33%
Ahuja
GlobalSys - iTrader
Greenland Watch
Wellsfargo
 
19/05/2022 08:04:20 PM      (13 minutes ago)
COVID cases: Big jump in Hawaii, Michigan, New Jersey and Delaware
19/05/2022 08:04:19 PM      (13 minutes ago)
SpaceX's Falcon 9 Launches 53 Starlink Satellites To Space - Benzinga
19/05/2022 08:04:19 PM      (13 minutes ago)
Alabama run as Recruiting U in jeopardy amid football NIL bidding wars
19/05/2022 08:04:18 PM      (13 minutes ago)
1 killed, 1 injured in shooting at Tennessee high school graduation
19/05/2022 07:47:14 PM      (30 minutes ago)
NASA's InSight Mars lander set to shut down by December
19/05/2022 07:47:14 PM      (30 minutes ago)
Hard-Hit Target Could Turn Into a Bullseye for Savvy Traders
19/05/2022 07:47:14 PM      (30 minutes ago)
Biden embarks for Asia with a heavy focus on China and North Korea
19/05/2022 07:30:13 PM      (47 minutes ago)
Flu in May? In Central Florida, cases are rising alongside COVID-19
19/05/2022 07:30:12 PM      (47 minutes ago)
Acer ConceptD 500: Desktop PC debuts with up to a 12th Gen Intel Core i9 processor and NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 graphics
19/05/2022 07:30:12 PM      (47 minutes ago)
Reviewed: Garmin Varia RCT715
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Mirror LED Screen

Dry cabinet research and development service

Heavy Hydrocarbon Removal

DQ-3040 Single Point Ignition Coils OE NO.CM1T-230A APPLICAT

Model 22

LED VEHICLE SAFETY LIGHTS MANUFACTURER
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address