Dow Jones25,059.87-2.74%-706.77
USD - HKD7.7958+0.03%0.0022
Shanghai2,880.30-3.71%-111.02
USD - CNY6.9920-0.18%-0.0124
Hang Seng26,129.93-2.42%-648.69
AUD - USD0.6533-0.55%-0.0036
Nikkei 22521,142.96-3.67%-805.27
USD - JPY107.7100-1.72%-1.8800
FTSE 1006,580.61-3.18%-215.79
GBP - USD1.2811-0.59%-0.0076
CAC 405,309.90-3.38%-185.70
EUR - USD1.1031+0.27%0.0030
GOLD 100 OZ1,581.10-61.40-3.74%
SILVER16.58-1.16-6.54%
COPPER253.80-3.35-1.30%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)45.03-2.06-4.37%
NATURAL GAS1.69-0.06-3.48%
COTTON61.49-1.01-1.62%
WHEAT525.00-2.50-0.47%
LIVE CATTLE107.58-2.90-2.62%
Sourcing Categories
Hot itemsNew items
GSI
GlobalSys - HRM
Markant Trading Organisation
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
light rain Shanghai   8℃ To 13℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   3℃ To 10℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 7℃  
FINE BECOMING CLOUDY Tokyo   2℃ To 11℃  
cloudy Beijing   -3℃ To 9℃  
Mainly cloudy. Sunny Hong Kong   18℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Overcast Rain Seoul   -8℃ To 6℃  
Fair Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Light showers Berlin   0℃ To 8℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Light showers cleari Melbourne   10℃ To 19℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   8℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Mostly sunny. Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Deals of the Day

Twilight Sleeping Bag

Necklaces for childs

Travel Bag (DETB-5203)

PPP01 paddock plastic step-in plug-in posts

IHI Crawler Crane Undercarriage Parts

HDPE Hollow Wall Winding Pipe Extrusion Machine

650nm Red Dot Laser Module with 6.5 x 5.5mm PCB

Acrylic Dining Chair

1.6KG Weight Super Light Luggage For Sale

Cooler

1/4/8CH SD/HD-SDI IPTV Decoder Caster-R315

Desktop Printing Calculator

Agricultural Intelligent Flow Meter,Flow Rate Control

Light-duty Paper Folding Machine

Dry Type Painting Room

Cypress Oil

24JX5K-24ZY30

5 Drawer Acrylic Makeup Organizer

Elite

PPP02 paddock plastic step-in plug-in posts

Alternator Bearing

Alternator Bearing

Acrylic Dining Chair Swivel

High Quality Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker For Comping (Lilen

Acrylic Napkin Box

Electric Wire Binding Machine

Classic Panel Clletion

Clavos

2 Panel Craftman Fiberglass Door

Air Tank

HNBR Rubber O-rings

Angelica Powder

1CH SD HD Encoder ENC3211

200x1000mm Wooden Rustic Tile

2015 New Arrival Paper Display Cardboard Stand With Hook For

LED Four-eye Light
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address