Dow Jones25,827.36+0.36%+92.39
USD - HKD7.7503-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,152.81+2.01%+62.24
USD - CNY7.0663-0.01%-0.0006
Hang Seng25,373.12+0.99%+248.93
AUD - USD0.6939+0.22%0.0015
Nikkei 22522,306.48+0.72%+160.52
USD - JPY107.5100+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1006,157.30-1.33%-83.06
GBP - USD1.2483+0.12%0.0015
CAC 405,007.14-0.84%-42.24
EUR - USD1.1248+0.08%0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,787.30-2.70-0.15%
SILVER18.31-0.01-0.07%
COPPER272.10-2.75-1.00%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.32-0.33-0.81%
NATURAL GAS1.75+0.02+0.92%
COTTON62.95+0.19+0.30%
WHEAT492.00-6.75-1.35%
LIVE CATTLE99.40+2.10+2.16%
Sourcing Categories
Hot itemsNew items
GSI
GlobalSys - iGarment
Stoneage
Wellsfargo
 
moderate rain Shanghai   23℃ To 26℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   15℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 20℃  
CLOUDY BECOMING RAIN Tokyo   22℃ To 26℃  
thundershowers Beijing   21℃ To 25℃  
Hong Kong   27℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 28℃  
Showers Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   15℃ To 23℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   25℃ To 33℃  
Showers developing. Melbourne   10℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
moderate rain Hangzhou   25℃ To 29℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Mostly Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Sunny. Sydney   16℃ To 18℃  
Deals of the Day

Twilight Sleeping Bag

Necklaces for childs

Travel Bag (DETB-5203)

PPP01 paddock plastic step-in plug-in posts

IHI Crawler Crane Undercarriage Parts

HDPE Hollow Wall Winding Pipe Extrusion Machine

650nm Red Dot Laser Module with 6.5 x 5.5mm PCB

Acrylic Dining Chair

1.6KG Weight Super Light Luggage For Sale

Cooler

1/4/8CH SD/HD-SDI IPTV Decoder Caster-R315

Desktop Printing Calculator

Agricultural Intelligent Flow Meter,Flow Rate Control

Light-duty Paper Folding Machine

Dry Type Painting Room

Cypress Oil

24JX5K-24ZY30

5 Drawer Acrylic Makeup Organizer

Elite

PPP02 paddock plastic step-in plug-in posts

Alternator Bearing

Alternator Bearing

Acrylic Dining Chair Swivel

High Quality Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker For Comping (Lilen

Acrylic Napkin Box

Electric Wire Binding Machine

Classic Panel Clletion

Clavos

2 Panel Craftman Fiberglass Door

Air Tank

HNBR Rubber O-rings

Angelica Powder

1CH SD HD Encoder ENC3211

200x1000mm Wooden Rustic Tile

2015 New Arrival Paper Display Cardboard Stand With Hook For

LED Four-eye Light
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address