Dow Jones29,398.08-0.09%-25.23
USD - HKD7.7686+0.01%0.0007
Shanghai2,984.97+0.05%+1.35
USD - CNY7.0025+0.30%0.0212
Hang Seng27,530.20-1.54%-429.40
AUD - USD0.6685-0.43%-0.0029
Nikkei 22523,193.80-1.40%-329.44
USD - JPY109.7200-0.15%-0.1600
FTSE 1007,367.90-0.88%-65.35
GBP - USD1.3039+0.24%0.0031
CAC 406,058.62-0.45%-27.33
EUR - USD1.0829-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,590.50+4.10+0.26%
SILVER17.85+0.11+0.63%
COPPER261.05+0.35+0.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.22-0.83-1.59%
NATURAL GAS1.96+0.12+6.53%
COTTON69.58+1.17+1.71%
WHEAT552.00+10.50+1.94%
LIVE CATTLE120.33+1.80+1.52%
Sourcing Categories
Hot itemsNew items
Branford
GlobalSys - iGarment
Greenland Watch
Wellsfargo
 
clear Shanghai   1℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   8℃ To 12℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 10℃  
Fine and dry. Cold i Hong Kong   10℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 10℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Humid. Showers and s Melbourne   10℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   0℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Shower or two. Possi Sydney   16℃ To 30℃  
Hot Items

Twilight Sleeping Bag

Alternator Bearing

6300series High Temperature Bearing Deep Groove Ball Bearing

Automotive Wheel Bearing for Mazda

Acrylic Dining Chair

250x750mm Wall Tile

Alternator Bearing

Electric Heating Mixing Tank KDMT

Agricultural Machine Bearing Hex Bore 204KPP2 204KRR2 204KRR

Bone Gelatin Dryer KDCW

Alternator Bearing

Alternator Bearing

Chamomile Oil

Cardamom Oil

Food Grade Mixing Tank

Acrylic Bar Chair

Acrylic Bar

Cypress Oil

HNBR Rubber O-rings

A Case Of Flange

150x800mm Wooden Rustic Tile

Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool

Flush Glazed Doors 8'

Bone Gelatin Votator KDVT

Desktop Printing Calculator

6300series High Temperature Bearing Deep Groove Ball Bearing

Detergent Powder Pressure Spray Dryer YPG

Gelatin Spray Dryer LPG

45 Micron Thickness OPP In Mould Label

Alloy Steel Pump

Automatic Heat Transfer Printing Machine For Big Size Plasti

Agriculture Machinery Cast Iron 4 Bolt Flange Bearings for S

Air Tank

PPR Pipe Extrusion Line

Ceremic peeler

PPP01 paddock plastic step-in plug-in posts
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address