Dow Jones31,490.07-3.57%-1,164.52
USD - HKD7.8476-0.02%-0.0016
Shanghai3,096.97+0.36%+10.99
USD - CNY6.7610+0.10%0.0068
Hang Seng20,120.68-2.54%-523.60
AUD - USD0.6995+0.58%0.0040
Nikkei 22526,402.84-1.89%-508.36
USD - JPY127.6000-0.49%-0.6300
FTSE 1007,254.31-2.47%-183.78
GBP - USD1.2411+0.57%0.0070
CAC 406,216.94-2.14%-136.00
EUR - USD1.0517+0.51%0.0053
GOLD 100 OZ1,832.40+10.00+0.55%
SILVER21.45-0.10-0.46%
COPPER418.45+0.60+0.14%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)107.65-1.94-1.77%
NATURAL GAS8.02-0.35-4.13%
COTTON127.95-1.23-0.95%
WHEAT1,212.25-18.50-1.50%
LIVE CATTLE131.70-1.77-1.33%
Sourcing Categories
Hot itemsNew items
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iGarment
Markant Trading Organisation
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
overcast Shanghai   17℃ To 23℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Fine Paris   16℃ To 29℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 22℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   14℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Beijing   17℃ To 30℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   23℃ To 27℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -16℃ To 26℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Partly cloudy Berlin   12℃ To 30℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Thunderstorm Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 32℃  
NO RAIN Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Partly cloudy. Melbourne   10℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   17℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Partly Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Mostly sunny. Sydney   10℃ To 19℃  
Hot Items

S1400 Series Led Growth Light

SYT telephone, PTT298 Cable, 2c,4c,8c,10c telphoen cable

Leather Men's Jacket

Coal Mine Push Button Explosion Proof Control Box

MAX-HK133B Outdoor Commercial Dustbin For Station

TAX DUE DILIGENCE

Scientific Calculator

Green Calculator Series

3 Axles 56000 Liters LPG Tank Semi Trailers

4X2 Dongfeng 5m3 Hook Lift Garbage Trucks

Contact Smart Card

Portable Printing Calculator

Desktop Printing Calculator

Stock bedding set,S081-1556

Performance Aluminium Louvre System

Car Rechargeable Flashlight, car's cigarette lighter Torch

London to Manchester Train

Birmingham New Street Train Station

BOOKKEEPING

5PCS PVC Drum Set

AT20 timing belt with APL/PU seamless timing belt

Compact Series

2022-5 IEC Dummy Socket

HCV Test Kit

3 Axles 40 CBM Milk Tank Trailers

LED Trucks

LZ504 Tractor 50hp 4wd

Zinc Alloy Jeans Rivet

Choline Chloride 70% Liquid, 67-48-1, Feed Additive

180A Open Welding Generators-LSD180EW

Air casters price list and applications

hc-0021

Fine Art (P)

Marine & Purchase condition Survey

Artistic Designer Series

Thiabendazole,148-79-8, fungicide
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address