Dow Jones28,195.42-1.44%-410.89
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,312.67-0.71%-23.69
USD - CNY6.6828-0.22%-0.0148
Hang Seng24,542.26+0.64%+155.47
AUD - USD0.7067-0.10%-0.0007
Nikkei 22523,671.13+1.11%+260.50
USD - JPY105.4100-0.02%-0.0200
FTSE 1005,884.65-0.59%-34.93
GBP - USD1.2943-0.04%-0.0005
CAC 404,929.27-0.13%-6.59
EUR - USD1.1766-0.03%-0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,906.90+0.50+0.03%
SILVER24.51+0.10+0.41%
COPPER308.45+1.70+0.55%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.71-0.17-0.42%
NATURAL GAS2.83+0.06+2.13%
COTTON71.16+1.24+1.77%
WHEAT627.00+1.75+0.28%
LIVE CATTLE105.13-3.50-3.22%
Celton
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Splendid
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
overcast Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Overcast Paris   7℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 15℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   13℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 21℃  
Mainly fine. Dry dur Hong Kong   22℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
NO RAIN Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Light shower or two Melbourne   10℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   15℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Rain Jakarta   26℃ To 31℃  
Shower or two cleari Sydney   10℃ To 21℃  
Trade Shows
To find important events,exhibitors and product information.Sourcing for product/services,please send your inquiries or set appointments with suppliers.
Upcoming Trade Shows:
Event Date: 
January 9, 2021
USA
January 8, 2021
USA
January 7, 2021
USA
January 6, 2021
USA
January 4, 2021
USA
December 18, 2020
USA
December 16, 2020
USA
December 15, 2020
USA
December 10, 2020
USA
December 6, 2020
USA
December 2, 2020
USA
December 1, 2020
USA
December 1, 2020
USA
December 1, 2020
USA
November 30, 2020
USA
November 27, 2020
USA
Recently-held Trade Shows:
October 18, 2020
USA
October 17, 2020
USA
October 16, 2020
USA
October 16, 2020
USA
September 24, 2020
Germany
September 24, 2020
USA
September 24, 2020
USA
September 24, 2020
USA
September 23, 2020
USA
September 23, 2020
USA
September 21, 2020
USA
September 20, 2020
USA
September 19, 2020
Canada
September 16, 2020
USA
September 15, 2020
France
September 15, 2020
USA
New Product ItemsMore>>

Bee Hive 

Midori Potentiometers

Fuji Molded Case Circuit Breakers

HYUNDAI R200 excavator track rollers

Military equipment research and development service

Multifunctional Room
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address