Dow Jones25,827.36+0.36%+92.39
USD - HKD7.7503-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,152.81+2.01%+62.24
USD - CNY7.0663-0.01%-0.0006
Hang Seng25,373.12+0.99%+248.93
AUD - USD0.6939+0.22%0.0015
Nikkei 22522,306.48+0.72%+160.52
USD - JPY107.5100+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1006,157.30-1.33%-83.06
GBP - USD1.2483+0.12%0.0015
CAC 405,007.14-0.84%-42.24
EUR - USD1.1248+0.08%0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,787.30-2.70-0.15%
SILVER18.31-0.01-0.07%
COPPER272.10-2.75-1.00%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.32-0.33-0.81%
NATURAL GAS1.75+0.02+0.92%
COTTON62.95+0.19+0.30%
WHEAT492.00-6.75-1.35%
LIVE CATTLE99.40+2.10+2.16%
Branford
GlobalSys - iGarment
Markant Trading Organisation
Wellsfargo
 
moderate rain Shanghai   23℃ To 26℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   15℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 20℃  
CLOUDY BECOMING RAIN Tokyo   22℃ To 26℃  
thundershowers Beijing   21℃ To 25℃  
Hong Kong   27℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 28℃  
Showers Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   15℃ To 23℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   25℃ To 33℃  
Showers developing. Melbourne   10℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
moderate rain Hangzhou   25℃ To 29℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Mostly Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Sunny. Sydney   16℃ To 18℃  
Trade Shows
To find important events,exhibitors and product information.Sourcing for product/services,please send your inquiries or set appointments with suppliers.
Upcoming Trade Shows:
Event Date: 
September 8, 2020
USA
September 3, 2020
USA
September 1, 2020
USA
September 1, 2020
USA
September 1, 2020
USA
September 1, 2020
Zurich, Switzerland
August 31, 2020
USA
August 28, 2020
USA
August 27, 2020
USA
August 26, 2020
USA
August 25, 2020
USA
August 25, 2020
USA
August 24, 2020
USA
August 24, 2020
USA
August 23, 2020
USA
August 19, 2020
USA
Recently-held Trade Shows:
June 24, 2020
USA
June 23, 2020
USA
June 19, 2020
Canada
June 19, 2020
USA
June 19, 2020
USA
June 15, 2020
USA
June 15, 2020
USA
June 14, 2020
USA
June 13, 2020
Canada
June 12, 2020
USA
June 12, 2020
USA
June 10, 2020
USA
June 10, 2020
USA
June 9, 2020
USA
June 9, 2020
USA
June 9, 2020
USA
New Product ItemsMore>>

Cinnamic alcohol

Hydrogenated cinnamic acid

stage snow machine,snowflake machine,dmx snow machine

Ethyl 4-methoxycinnamate

theatrical lighting fixtures,ellipsoidal lighting,Spot Light

Balance Board
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address