Dow Jones29,398.08-0.09%-25.23
USD - HKD7.7685+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,984.97+0.05%+1.35
USD - CNY7.0024+0.30%0.0211
Hang Seng27,530.20-1.54%-429.40
AUD - USD0.6679-0.52%-0.0035
Nikkei 22523,193.80-1.40%-329.44
USD - JPY109.7700-0.10%-0.1100
FTSE 1007,367.66-0.88%-65.59
GBP - USD1.3032+0.18%0.0024
CAC 406,056.22-0.49%-29.73
EUR - USD1.0815-0.19%-0.0021
GOLD 100 OZ1,589.70+3.30+0.21%
SILVER17.85+0.11+0.63%
COPPER260.65-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.05-1.00-1.92%
NATURAL GAS1.95+0.11+6.04%
COTTON69.50+1.09+1.59%
WHEAT552.50+11.00+2.03%
LIVE CATTLE120.33+1.80+1.52%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
P. Gopaldas
Wellsfargo
 
clear Shanghai   1℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   8℃ To 12℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 10℃  
Fine and dry. Cold i Hong Kong   10℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 10℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Humid. Showers and s Melbourne   10℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   0℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Shower or two. Possi Sydney   16℃ To 30℃  
Trade Shows
To find important events,exhibitors and product information.Sourcing for product/services,please send your inquiries or set appointments with suppliers.
Upcoming Trade Shows:
Event Date: 
September 1, 2020
Zurich, Switzerland
March 5, 2020
USA
March 3, 2020
USA
March 2, 2020
USA
February 29, 2020
USA
February 29, 2020
Canada
February 28, 2020
USA
February 28, 2020
USA
February 28, 2020
USA
February 27, 2020
USA
February 27, 2020
USA
February 26, 2020
USA
February 26, 2020
USA
February 26, 2020
USA
February 23, 2020
USA
February 22, 2020
USA
Recently-held Trade Shows:
February 11, 2020
USA
February 11, 2020
USA
February 11, 2020
USA
February 11, 2020
USA
February 9, 2020
France
February 9, 2020
USA
February 8, 2020
USA
February 8, 2020
USA
February 7, 2020
USA
February 7, 2020
USA
February 6, 2020
USA
February 6, 2020
USA
February 6, 2020
USA
February 5, 2020
USA
February 5, 2020
USA
February 5, 2020
USA
New Product ItemsMore>>

Cinnamaldehyde

Saint Gerard

BC-322-DMX512 Timer dimmer

Chip Sealer 1219

TTO Seals

Konan New MAGSTAR 5-port Solenoid Valves Gasket-connected ty
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address