Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
Halo
BCBG MAXAZRIA GROUP
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
APOGCE Brisbane
Show Orgainizer(s) SPE/Asia Pacific Office
Level 35, The Gardens South Tower Mid Valley City
59200 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Event Date(s) 23/10/2018-25/10/2018
Venue Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Center
Location Australia
Address Cnr Merivale and Glenelg Streets, 94005 Brisbane, Queensland
Phone60 (3) 21823000
Fax60 (3) 21823030
The SPE Asia Pacific Oil & Gas Conference and Exhibition - APOGCE is a trade show and exhibition for the oil and gas industry. It takes place once a year in different cities. Shown are the latest findings and developments in the production, promotion and processing of gas and oil. The goal is to meet the ever changing and increasing demands and challenges of the current time and to reach high standards for health, safety and environmental friendliness. The conference offers the opportunity to interact with renowned speakers and industry experts to gather creative ideas and best practices and to network. The exhibition and the conference will be accompanied by exciting programs like the Young Professionals Workshop, the Regional Student Paper Contest, the Education Day and the Teachers' Day.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Baosteel/Tisco 316/316L Stainless Steel Coil/strip

Tinplate Coil

HYUNDAI R180-7 excavator carrier rollers

JSW Wide Format UV Inkjet Flatbed Color Printer

purple light,black light,LED UV PAR

Plate Frame Heat Exchanger Sizing
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address