Dow Jones25,887.38+0.45%-26.72
USD - HKD7.84990.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,090.98-1.51%-5.44
USD - CNY6.7119-0.02%-0.0011
Hang Seng29,466.28+0.15%+57.27
AUD - USD0.7089-0.21%-0.0015
Nikkei 22521,566.85+2.15%-17.65
USD - JPY111.3900-0.04%-0.0400
FTSE 1007,324.00+0.26%+24.81
GBP - USD1.3273+0.14%0.0018
CAC 405,425.90+0.89%+13.07
EUR - USD1.1355+0.16%0.0018
GOLD 100 OZ1,306.30+4.800.37%
SILVER15.38+0.050.33%
COPPER291.95+1.050.36%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.85-0.24-0.41%
NATURAL GAS2.86+0.010.35%
COTTON75.65+0.380.50%
WHEAT456.50-0.25-0.05%
LIVE CATTLE122.73+0.150.12%
Branford
Halo
ODS Asia
Seb-Panex
 
cloudy Shanghai   10℃ To 22℃  
Fine New York   0℃ To 8℃  
Cloudy Paris   4℃ To 13℃  
Cloudy London   5℃ To 12℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   7℃ To 19℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 19℃  
Sunny periods. Visib Hong Kong   20℃ To 25℃  
Fine Toronto   -5℃ To 5℃  
Rain Seoul   6℃ To 16℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   1℃ To 9℃  
Snow Moskva   0℃ To 5℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 35℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   23℃ To 35℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   12℃ To 18℃  
Thunderstorms Vancouver   7℃ To 11℃  
Fine Washington   0℃ To 10℃  
Fine Las Vegas   13℃ To 27℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   8℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Manila   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   24℃ To 32℃  
Fine Sydney   17℃ To 25℃  
Energy Storage China Tangshan
Show Orgainizer(s) Messe Düsseldorf Shanghai Co., Ltd.
Units 308, Tower 1, 88 Keyuan Road
201203 Shanghai, China
Event Date(s) 19/9/2018-21/9/2018
Venue Hebei
Location China
Address Xueyuan South Road and Yiwen Road, 063000 Tangshan
Phone86 (0)21 61698300
Fax86 (0)21 61698301
The Energy Storage China is an international trade fair with accompanying congress on the collection and storage of renewable energy, which is an issue that moves scientists and politicians worldwide. The conference is characterized by well-known speakers and participants. Here are discussed the latest developments in energy storage, but are also given critical insights into the market development and technology integration. The accompanying exhibition gives the opportunity to inform themselves about the latest technologies, developments, trends and solutions and also to conclude business transactions. Many companies and research institutions present at the fair their latest products and research results. Synergies can be drawn also from the sharing of best practices and from networking.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Raws Steroids Dehydroepiandrosterone Acetate

tumbler & mug

4-layer High frequency PCB

Showcase Light, 20W LED Profile Spot Light (PHN012)

Hardfacing Cored Wire

Heavy Duty Modules With Ball Bearing Race Ring
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address