Dow Jones25,423.05-1.37%-353.56
USD - HKD7.8493-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,852.52-1.36%-39.19
USD - CNY6.9105+0.06%0.0042
Hang Seng27,267.13-1.58%-438.81
AUD - USD0.6895+0.19%0.0013
Nikkei 22521,151.14-0.62%-132.23
USD - JPY109.6300-0.66%-0.7300
FTSE 1007,230.95-1.41%-103.24
GBP - USD1.2660-0.04%-0.0005
CAC 405,286.40-1.72%-92.58
EUR - USD1.1164+0.13%0.0014
GOLD 100 OZ1,285.40+11.20+0.88%
SILVER14.61+0.16+1.11%
COPPER267.75-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.23-3.19-5.19%
NATURAL GAS2.56+0.02+0.71%
COTTON67.97+1.22+1.83%
WHEAT482.00+9.25+1.96%
LIVE CATTLE107.90-0.05-0.05%
GSI
GlobalSys - iFinance
ArtsTrade
Wellsfargo
 
clear Shanghai   19℃ To 33℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
clear Beijing   17℃ To 37℃  
Mainly cloudy with a Hong Kong   25℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   18℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Energy Storage China Tangshan
Show Orgainizer(s) Messe Düsseldorf Shanghai Co., Ltd.
Units 308, Tower 1, 88 Keyuan Road
201203 Shanghai, China
Event Date(s) 9/19/2018-9/21/2018
Venue Hebei
Location China
Address Xueyuan South Road and Yiwen Road, 063000 Tangshan
Phone86 (0)21 61698300
Fax86 (0)21 61698301
The Energy Storage China is an international trade fair with accompanying congress on the collection and storage of renewable energy, which is an issue that moves scientists and politicians worldwide. The conference is characterized by well-known speakers and participants. Here are discussed the latest developments in energy storage, but are also given critical insights into the market development and technology integration. The accompanying exhibition gives the opportunity to inform themselves about the latest technologies, developments, trends and solutions and also to conclude business transactions. Many companies and research institutions present at the fair their latest products and research results. Synergies can be drawn also from the sharing of best practices and from networking.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Bliss

Hot Sale Steel Square Tube Hot Rolled Q195 Material

CAT Cutting Edge

Terex/OK Mining Excavator Tooth and Lip Shroud

3 Layers 0.2mm Thickness FPC with 1OZ ENIG and Gold Finger

ST21 Rice 5% Broken
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address