Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Monarch
Starbay
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   12℃ To 18℃  
Fine Paris   12℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   12℃ To 20℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Drizzle Toronto   6℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Seoul   12℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   6℃ To 22℃  
Rain Moskva   3℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   29℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   19℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   7℃ To 13℃  
Showers Washington   11℃ To 18℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   27℃ To 35℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fog Sydney   17℃ To 26℃  
RubberTech China Shanghai
Show Orgainizer(s) China United Rubber (Group) Corporation
F/15, Bldg. C, 19 Xiaoying Rd.
100101 Beijing, China
Event Date(s) 19/9/2018-21/9/2018
Venue Shanghai
Location China
Address 2345 Long Yang Road Pudong Area, 201204 Shanghai
Phone86 (0)10 58650277
Fax86 (0)10 58650288
RubberTech China is an international trade fair for rubber manufacturing and rubber processing. It takes place once a year in Shanghai and has established itself as the leading exhibition for rubber technology in Asia since its foundation in 1998. International exhibitors show the full range of rubber machinery, rubber chemicals, rubber raw materials and rubber products. The visitors which are exclusively experts and professionals will find comprehensive information on the latest developments, trends, products and services from different areas of the rubber industry. The Rubbertech China is the ideal communication and information platform of the industry and allows international exchange of knowledge regarding the latest technologies and in terms of future perspectives and solutions for the industry. The fair is held in conjunction with the fair "Reifen China", the international tire fair in Asia. By combining both fairs the entire value chain of the rubber and tire industry is presented, which leads to enormous growth and development potential for national and international companies.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Theatrical Lighting,COB LED Blinder 4

fuji servo drive

Sheet Metal Progressive Die

Wilo Pump Wilo Magnetic Pump

Regid Flex PCB

Amorphous Calcium Aluminate
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address