Dow Jones26,763.13-1.92%-525.05
USD - HKD7.7502-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,223.18-1.72%-56.53
USD - CNY6.8250+0.23%0.0159
Hang Seng23,311.07-1.82%-431.44
AUD - USD0.7050-0.31%-0.0022
Nikkei 22523,087.82-1.11%-258.67
USD - JPY105.4300+0.04%0.0400
FTSE 1005,871.54-0.47%-27.72
GBP - USD1.2762+0.30%0.0038
CAC 404,793.16-0.19%-9.10
EUR - USD1.1648-0.10%-0.0012
GOLD 100 OZ1,856.40-12.00-0.64%
SILVER22.28-0.83-3.59%
COPPER295.85-3.45-1.15%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)39.93-0.020.00%
NATURAL GAS2.22+0.09+4.38%
COTTON64.87-0.38-0.58%
WHEAT542.75-6.25-1.14%
LIVE CATTLE111.20+1.02+0.93%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iTrader
Bornemann Far East Ltd.
Starbay
 
cloudy Shanghai   20℃ To 26℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thundershowers Paris   15℃ To 22℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 16℃  
RAIN Tokyo   18℃ To 21℃  
cloudy Beijing   16℃ To 23℃  
Hong Kong   26℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 24℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   14℃ To 23℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Late rain. Melbourne   10℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   19℃ To 25℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Mostly Cloudy Jakarta   27℃ To 32℃  
Sunny. Sydney   10℃ To 21℃  
Design & Manufacturing Pacific Anaheim
Show Orgainizer(s) UBM Canon
Event Date(s) 2/11/2020-2/13/2020
Venue 11444 W. Olympic Blvd
Location USA
Address CA 90064 Los Angeles
Phone+1 (3)10 4454200
Fax+1 (3)10 4454299
Design & Manufacturing Pacific presents the latest advances in manufacturing. It shows all developments, products, and services affecting industrial technology including computer-aided design and manufacturing, rapid prototyping, engineering, components, production and automation machinery, lasers, motors and drives, packaging, materials handling, electronics, quality systems, networking, enterprise IT, and a full range of contract services. Visitors can find the best resources to meet their needs, learn from the experts at the industry's leading technical conference and explore potential alliances, partnerships and joint ventures. The Design & Manufacturing Pacific will take place on 3 days from Dienstag, 11. Februar to Donnerstag, 13. Februar 2020 in Anaheim.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Artificial Plant Wall

Featured Panoramic 360° LED Display 2020-9

Daikin Piston Pump

Rubber Tracks

DMG-003

Drawer Gift Box 2020-9
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address