Dow Jones28,992.41-0.78%-227.57
USD - HKD7.7876+0.08%0.0063
Shanghai3,039.67+0.31%+9.52
USD - CNY7.0271+0.06%0.0041
Hang Seng27,308.81-1.09%-300.35
AUD - USD0.6627+0.18%0.0012
Nikkei 22523,386.74-0.39%-92.41
USD - JPY111.6100-0.44%-0.4900
FTSE 1007,403.92-0.44%-32.72
GBP - USD1.2964+0.64%0.0082
CAC 406,029.72-0.54%-32.58
EUR - USD1.0847+0.57%0.0062
GOLD 100 OZ1,648.80+28.30+1.75%
SILVER18.53+0.21+1.15%
COPPER261.60+2.00+0.77%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)53.46-0.42-0.78%
NATURAL GAS1.91-0.01-0.78%
COTTON69.00-0.37-0.53%
WHEAT552.00-7.25-1.30%
LIVE CATTLE118.25-0.90-0.76%
Celton
GlobalSys - iShop
Product Top Banner
Top-Union
 
clear Shanghai   8℃ To 17℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Fine Paris   3℃ To 11℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 13℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   6℃ To 15℃  
clear Beijing   -2℃ To 9℃  
Fine. Cool in the mo Hong Kong   16℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 6℃  
Showers Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 11℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
CLOUDY Kuala Lumpur   25℃ To 34℃  
Sunny. Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   7℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Thundershowers Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Shower or two. Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Design & Manufacturing Pacific Anaheim
Show Orgainizer(s) UBM Canon
Event Date(s) 2/11/2020-2/13/2020
Venue 11444 W. Olympic Blvd
Location USA
Address CA 90064 Los Angeles
Phone+1 (3)10 4454200
Fax+1 (3)10 4454299
Design & Manufacturing Pacific presents the latest advances in manufacturing. It shows all developments, products, and services affecting industrial technology including computer-aided design and manufacturing, rapid prototyping, engineering, components, production and automation machinery, lasers, motors and drives, packaging, materials handling, electronics, quality systems, networking, enterprise IT, and a full range of contract services. Visitors can find the best resources to meet their needs, learn from the experts at the industry's leading technical conference and explore potential alliances, partnerships and joint ventures. The Design & Manufacturing Pacific will take place on 3 days from Dienstag, 11. Februar to Donnerstag, 13. Februar 2020 in Anaheim.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

led power amplifiers

High visible vest

Vintage Wedding Dresses

Manufacturers & Suppliers of Cod Liver oil Capsules | Elmedl

Eaton Circuit Breakers

DSX Panel BNC/Balun Type
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address