Dow Jones29,398.08-0.09%-25.23
USD - HKD7.7685+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,984.97+0.05%+1.35
USD - CNY7.0015+0.29%0.0202
Hang Seng27,530.20-1.54%-429.40
AUD - USD0.6680-0.51%-0.0034
Nikkei 22523,193.80-1.40%-329.44
USD - JPY109.7600-0.11%-0.1200
FTSE 1007,371.56-0.83%-61.69
GBP - USD1.3035+0.21%0.0027
CAC 406,059.58-0.43%-26.37
EUR - USD1.0803-0.30%-0.0033
GOLD 100 OZ1,590.90+4.50+0.28%
SILVER17.87+0.14+0.77%
COPPER261.15+0.45+0.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.02-1.03-1.98%
NATURAL GAS1.95+0.11+5.93%
COTTON69.41+1.00+1.46%
WHEAT552.25+10.75+1.99%
LIVE CATTLE120.33+1.80+1.52%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Markant Trading Organisation
RHK
 
clear Shanghai   1℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   8℃ To 12℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 12℃  
clear Beijing   -5℃ To 10℃  
Fine and dry. Cold i Hong Kong   10℃ To 18℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 10℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Humid. Showers and s Melbourne   10℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   0℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Shower or two. Possi Sydney   16℃ To 30℃  
ATX West Anaheim
Show Orgainizer(s) UBM Canon
Event Date(s) 11/2/2020-13/2/2020
Venue 11444 W. Olympic Blvd
Location USA
Address CA 90064 Los Angeles
Phone+1 (3)10 4454200
Fax+1 (3)10 4454299
ATX West is an international automation technology expo and one of the premier events in the US featuring the latest technological advances in custom automation and assembly, robotics, control software, motors, drives, motion control, and more. The world’s leading automation suppliers showcase their products and technologies for lean manufacturing, cost reduction, enhanced productivity, and six-sigma process control. Among visitors are manufacturing managers, packaging and process engineers, project managers, design engineers, purchasing staff, and general corporate managers. The ATX West will take place on 3 days from Dienstag, 11. Februar to Donnerstag, 13. Februar 2020 in Anaheim.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Foxboro Absolute Pressure Transmitters

Angles,Channels,H-Beams

Wilo Pump Wilo Magnetic Pump

2-Methoxycinnamic Acid

autonics servo encoder

Herbal Bay Leaf Shampoo
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address