Dow Jones25,827.36+0.36%+92.39
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,332.88+5.71%+180.07
USD - CNY7.0191-0.67%-0.0472
Hang Seng26,339.16+3.81%+966.04
AUD - USD0.6978+0.56%0.0039
Nikkei 22522,714.44+1.83%+407.96
USD - JPY107.5100+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1006,267.45+1.79%+110.15
GBP - USD1.2516+0.26%0.0033
CAC 405,092.67+1.71%+85.53
EUR - USD1.1327+0.70%0.0079
GOLD 100 OZ1,793.70+3.70+0.21%
SILVER18.61+0.28+1.54%
COPPER276.20+1.35+0.49%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)40.65-0.050.00%
NATURAL GAS1.84+0.11+6.34%
COTTON63.08+0.13+0.21%
WHEAT495.50+3.50+0.71%
LIVE CATTLE99.40+2.10+2.16%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys - iShop
Hedlund
Wellsfargo
 
heavy rain Shanghai   24℃ To 27℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Light rain Paris   18℃ To 24℃  
Sunny intervals London   2℃ To 21℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   23℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Beijing   21℃ To 31℃  
Mainly fine apart fr Hong Kong   28℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 30℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   26℃ To 33℃  
Light shower or two. Melbourne   10℃ To 14℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
moderate to heavy ra Hangzhou   25℃ To 27℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Partly Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 33℃  
Sunny. Sydney   16℃ To 18℃  
Apparelsourcing New York City
Show Orgainizer(s) Messe Frankfurt, Inc.
Event Date(s) 21/7/2020-23/7/2020
Venue 1600 Parkwood Circle, Suite 615
Location USA
Address GA30339 Atlanta
Phone+1 (4)04 7709848016
Fax+1 (4)04 7709848023
Apparelsourcing in New York is an international trade fair for the procurement of clothing and fashion accessories. This exhibition is communication and information platform in the industry and offers the exhibiting companies the opportunity to present to an audience of experts here. Visitors can find in depth and comprehensive information here about the latest developments, trends, products and services in various fields. Please note: Due to the effects of the corona virus, the 2020 fair will be held as an online event only. On the whole the organisers welcomed on the 3 days of the fair, from 22. July to 24. July 2019, about 107 exhibitors from 11 countries and 4173 visitors from 16 countries on the Apparelsourcing in New York City. The Apparelsourcing will take place on 3 days from Tuesday, 21. July to Thursday, 23. July 2020 in New York City.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

4-Methylcinnamic Acid

Balance Board

all type of AirTac Solenoid Valves

Heavy Duty Vehicle Series

Electric Motor Parts 

Travel info from Rome to Venice
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address