Dow Jones28,607.92+0.01%+1.61
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,312.67-0.71%-23.69
USD - CNY6.6838-0.21%-0.0138
Hang Seng24,542.26+0.64%+155.47
AUD - USD0.7091+0.14%0.0010
Nikkei 22523,671.13+1.11%+260.50
USD - JPY105.4700+0.07%0.0700
FTSE 1005,897.62-0.37%-21.96
GBP - USD1.2997+0.63%0.0082
CAC 404,948.48+0.26%+12.62
EUR - USD1.1783+0.55%0.0065
GOLD 100 OZ1,911.80+5.40+0.28%
SILVER24.71+0.31+1.25%
COPPER309.75+3.00+0.98%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)41.00+0.12+0.29%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.01-0.14%
COTTON70.80+0.88+1.26%
WHEAT625.25-1.750.00%
LIVE CATTLE107.13-1.50-1.38%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys - HRM
Kindford
GlobalSys - PDM
 
overcast Shanghai   16℃ To 21℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Overcast Paris   7℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy (Medium-level London   2℃ To 15℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   13℃ To 17℃  
clear Beijing   5℃ To 21℃  
Mainly fine. Dry dur Hong Kong   22℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   6℃ To 12℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
NO RAIN Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Light shower or two Melbourne   10℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   15℃ To 20℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Rain Jakarta   26℃ To 31℃  
Shower or two cleari Sydney   10℃ To 21℃  
The Franchise Show Rosemont
Show Orgainizer(s) National Event Management Inc.
Event Date(s) 10/31/2020-11/1/2020
Venue 260 Town Centre Blvd, Suite 102
Location Canada
Address L3R8H8 Markham
Phone+1 (9)05 4772677
Fax+1 (9)05 4777872
The Franchise Show in Rosemont/Chicago presents a wide range of franchise opportunities with americans best-known companies. In seminars and personal interviews, the participants get extensive advice of the experts and the possibilities of this sector are explained. Topics include inter alia Franchising, legal considerations when buying a company and lease negotiations. A good platform with representatives of the market to talk to and get new contacts. Honoured interested parties, due to the effects of the corona virus, the fair will be postponed to this new date. The The Franchise Show will take place on 2 days from Saturday, 31. October to Sunday, 01. November 2020 in Rosemont.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

all type of Copeland compressors

HF Blister Packaging Welders 20200921

Doosan Tooth, Pin and Adapter

WQ series submersible sewage pump

Climbing Helmet

Artificial Coconut Tree
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address