Dow Jones30,932.37-1.50%-469.64
USD - HKD7.7566+0.03%0.0025
Shanghai3,509.08-2.12%-75.97
USD - CNY6.4737+0.29%0.0187
Hang Seng28,980.21-3.64%-1,093.96
AUD - USD0.7706-2.12%-0.0167
Nikkei 22528,966.01-3.99%-1,202.26
USD - JPY106.5700+0.34%0.3600
FTSE 1006,483.43-2.53%-168.53
GBP - USD1.3933-0.59%-0.0082
CAC 405,703.22-1.39%-80.67
EUR - USD1.2075-0.82%-0.0100
GOLD 100 OZ1,728.80-46.60-2.62%
SILVER26.44-1.24-4.50%
COPPER409.25-17.10-4.01%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)61.50-2.03-3.20%
NATURAL GAS2.77-0.01-0.22%
COTTON88.83-0.86-0.96%
WHEAT660.25-15.50-2.29%
LIVE CATTLE120.00-1.67-1.38%
GSI
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Bornemann Far East Ltd.
Kenvelo
 
light rain Shanghai   10℃ To 16℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Fine Paris   4℃ To 11℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 10℃  
FINE BECOMING CLOUDY Tokyo   1℃ To 12℃  
light rain Beijing   1℃ To 5℃  
Sunny intervals. One Hong Kong   18℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -16℃ To 14℃  
Fair Singapore   24℃ To 35℃  
Cloudy Berlin   3℃ To 9℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Mostly sunny. Melbourne   10℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   10℃ To 16℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Mostly Cloudy Jakarta   24℃ To 31℃  
Partly cloudy. Sydney   10℃ To 28℃  
Golf Industry Show Las Vegas
Show Orgainizer(s) National Golf Course Owners Ass.
Event Date(s) 1/30/2021-2/4/2021
Venue 291 Seven Farms Drive
Location USA
Address SC 29492 Charleston
Phone+1 (8)43 8819956
Fax+1 (8)43 8819958
The Golf Industry Show is an innovative trade show designed for the owners and operators of golf facilities, and the professional members of the golf course and club management industries. Featuring the largest exhibit floor in the industry, the event boasts the latest technological advances, the most innovative products and countless networking opportunities. In addition, a number of special features have been designed to enhance the show experience for attendees. Along with the show, GCSAA, NGCOA and CMAA will be presenting their annual education conferences. The Golf Industry Show will take place on 6 days from Saturday, 30. January to Thursday, 04. February 2021 in Las Vegas.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

3 Door Reach In Refrigerator

Chevy Leveling Lift Kits

Hydraulic Pressure Gauge

Luxury Design Airline Cutlery Set Stainless Steel Cutlery Se

oce arizona 460 Gt kit F/S Printhead CE2

RFID Vinyl Wristband
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address