Dow Jones31,535.51+1.95%+603.14
USD - HKD7.7586+0.03%0.0023
Shanghai3,508.59-1.21%-42.81
USD - CNY6.4739+0.12%0.0079
Hang Seng29,138.50-1.07%-314.07
AUD - USD0.7748-0.31%-0.0024
Nikkei 22529,408.17-0.86%-255.33
USD - JPY106.8600+0.09%0.1000
FTSE 1006,588.53+1.62%+105.10
GBP - USD1.3869-0.40%-0.0056
CAC 405,792.79+1.57%+89.57
EUR - USD1.2005-0.37%-0.0044
GOLD 100 OZ1,717.40-5.60-0.32%
SILVER26.23-0.45-1.70%
COPPER409.35-1.95-0.47%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)60.09-0.55-0.91%
NATURAL GAS2.78+0.01+0.25%
COTTON90.93-0.64-0.70%
WHEAT646.75-3.50-0.54%
LIVE CATTLE118.98-1.02-0.85%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
Markant Trading Organisation
Starbay
 
cloudy Shanghai   5℃ To 12℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Sunny Paris   2℃ To 13℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 12℃  
RAIN AT TIMES Tokyo   14℃ To 19℃  
clear Beijing   -6℃ To 6℃  
Mainly cloudy. Brigh Hong Kong   18℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Overcast Seoul   -16℃ To 7℃  
Fair Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Fine Berlin   0℃ To 13℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 32℃  
Mostly cloudy. Melbourne   10℃ To 17℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   5℃ To 11℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Light Rain Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Partly cloudy. Sydney   10℃ To 24℃  
Southern Farm Show Raleigh
Show Orgainizer(s) Southern Shows Inc.
Event Date(s) 2/3/2021-2/5/2021
Venue 810 Baxter Street
Location USA
Address 28236 Charlotte
Phone+1 (0)704 3766594
Fax+1 (0)704 3766345
The Southern Farm Show takes place once a year in Raleigh and is considered the largest agricultural exhibition in Virginia, North and South Carolina. It is the industry event of the year for farmers, farm managers and related professionals including landscapers and archaeologists. Important components of the fair are a conference and the agricultural development forum. This is about the future forecasts, growth prospects and developments in the industry. Lectures and presentations by government leading economists are essential and contribute to a lively exchange of knowledge and information at a high level. The Southern Farm Show is been accompanied by demonstration shows, live entertainment and a show for tuned tractors and trucks. The highlight is the annual finals of the Future Farmers of America Tractor & Truck Driving Competition. Admission to the exhibition is free and parking spaces are available at the area of the North Carolina State Fairgrounds. The Southern Farm Show will take place on 3 days from Wednesday, 03. February to Friday, 05. February 2021 in Raleigh.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Aluminum Louvers

RSiC Batts Plates with recrystallized SiC as kiln shelves

RO Water Dispenser YLR-1.5-JXT-11(Ultrafiltration)

ALL Luxury Wardrobe

Monomer

Amphoteric Flocculants
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address