Dow Jones34,930.93-0.36%-127.59
USD - HKD7.7723-0.11%-0.0085
Shanghai3,411.72+1.49%+50.13
USD - CNY6.4596-0.48%-0.0313
Hang Seng26,315.32+3.30%+841.44
AUD - USD0.7390+0.19%0.0014
Nikkei 22527,782.42+0.73%+200.76
USD - JPY109.8500-0.05%-0.0600
FTSE 1007,077.20+0.86%+60.57
GBP - USD1.3958+0.40%0.0056
CAC 406,653.12+0.66%+43.81
EUR - USD1.1873+0.24%0.0028
GOLD 100 OZ1,826.20+21.60+1.20%
SILVER25.55+0.67+2.71%
COPPER453.55+5.35+1.19%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)72.56+0.17+0.23%
NATURAL GAS3.97+0.01+0.18%
COTTON90.65+0.13+0.14%
WHEAT695.00+6.25+0.91%
LIVE CATTLE128.53+0.10+0.08%
Ahuja
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
P. Gopaldas
Seb-Panex
 
light rain Shanghai   26℃ To 30℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   16℃ To 23℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 22℃  
MOSTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   25℃ To 33℃  
thundershowers Beijing   24℃ To 29℃  
Mainly cloudy with o Hong Kong   27℃ To 31℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -16℃ To 34℃  
Windy Singapore   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   16℃ To 24℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Mostly sunny. Melbourne   10℃ To 17℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
light rain Hangzhou   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Partly Cloudy Jakarta   24℃ To 33℃  
Sunny. Sydney   10℃ To 18℃  
Dhaka Motor Show Dhaka
Show Orgainizer(s) CEMS Conference & Exhibition
Management Services Ltd.
Event Date(s) 8/7/2021-10/7/2021
Venue The Seagram Building, 375 Park Avenue, Suite 2607
Location USA
Address NY10152 New York City
Phone+1 (2)12 6344833
Fax+1 (2)12 6344835
The Dhaka Motor Show is a trade fair for automobiles and commercial vehicles, buses, trucks and motor scooters. The fair takes place every year in Dhaka. Numerous international exhibitors will present the latest trends in the industry. The show sees itself as a major information and communication platform and gives exhibitors the opportunity to present themselves to a wider audience and in exchange among themselves and with visitors that are important for the industries and the country to initiate new contacts to potential business partners. The exhibition is divided into different areas, vehicles and accessories. The fair offers guests the opportunity to participate in various conferences, product launches, networking events and other special events. The Dhaka Motor Show provides manufacturers and dealers in the industry a platform to address both practitioners and the general public. Honoured interested parties, due to the effects of the corona virus, the fair will be postponed to this new date. On the whole the organisers welcomed on the 3 days of the fair, from 22. March to 24. March 2018, about 285 exhibitors on the Dhaka Motor Show in Dhaka. The 15th Dhaka Motor Show takes place on 3 days from Thur., 08.07.2021 to Sat., 10.07.2021 in Dhaka.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

E-Lumen X Underwater Light - “TOPAZ” SERIES

RFID Plastic Badge

Eco Friendly Diffuser

Fuji Relay

DC Inverter Hot Water Heat Pump

BLUE AND GOLD WOMEN'S WATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP MANUFACTURER
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address