Dow Jones34,930.93-0.36%-127.59
USD - HKD7.7723-0.11%-0.0085
Shanghai3,411.72+1.49%+50.13
USD - CNY6.4596-0.48%-0.0313
Hang Seng26,315.32+3.30%+841.44
AUD - USD0.7390+0.19%0.0014
Nikkei 22527,782.42+0.73%+200.76
USD - JPY109.8500-0.05%-0.0600
FTSE 1007,077.20+0.86%+60.57
GBP - USD1.3958+0.40%0.0056
CAC 406,653.12+0.66%+43.81
EUR - USD1.1873+0.24%0.0028
GOLD 100 OZ1,826.20+21.60+1.20%
SILVER25.55+0.67+2.71%
COPPER453.55+5.35+1.19%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)72.56+0.17+0.23%
NATURAL GAS3.97+0.01+0.18%
COTTON90.65+0.13+0.14%
WHEAT695.00+6.25+0.91%
LIVE CATTLE128.53+0.10+0.08%
Branford
GlobalSys - HRM
Bornemann Far East Ltd.
Paris Asia
 
light rain Shanghai   26℃ To 30℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Scattered showers Paris   16℃ To 23℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 22℃  
MOSTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   25℃ To 33℃  
thundershowers Beijing   24℃ To 29℃  
Mainly cloudy with o Hong Kong   27℃ To 31℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -16℃ To 34℃  
Windy Singapore   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   16℃ To 24℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Mostly sunny. Melbourne   10℃ To 17℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
light rain Hangzhou   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Partly Cloudy Jakarta   24℃ To 33℃  
Sunny. Sydney   10℃ To 18℃  
Dhaka Bike Show Dhaka
Show Orgainizer(s) CEMS Conference & Exhibition
Management Services Ltd.
Event Date(s) 8/7/2021-10/7/2021
Venue The Seagram Building, 375 Park Avenue, Suite 2607
Location USA
Address NY10152 New York City
Phone+1 (2)12 6344833
Fax+1 (2)12 6344835
The Dhaka Bike Show is a motorcycle fair. The fair takes place every year in Dhaka. It presents its visitors numerous products and services related to their hobby. The exhibitors will present a wide range of motorcycle clothing and motorcycle accessories and introduce the latest motorcycles for the season. Besides the exhibition, an extensive show program still is on offer and visitors have the opportunity to agree a test drive. The offer is complemented by a wide range of motorcycle accessories, apparel and accessories, as well as from suppliers in the fields of motorcycle publishers, related insurance premiums, -Travel and associations. Practical, expert advice and a quick overview of the market are the visitor guaranteed. The fair is also a trade fair and gives the visitors an ideal platform to establish new business contacts and to expand the market. Honoured interested parties, due to the effects of the corona virus, the fair will be postponed to this new date. This year the Dhaka Bike Show takes place on 3 days from Thur., 08.07.2021 to Sat., 10.07.2021 in Dhaka already for the 6th time.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

2021-7 Duct Zipper

PARAFFIN WAX

POILS BEBE ELECTRIC UFO-SHAPE TOY WITH SPIN FEATHER

UA-220

Eaton Relay

Adapter
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address