Dow Jones31,490.07-3.57%-1,164.52
USD - HKD7.8471-0.03%-0.0021
Shanghai3,096.97+0.36%+10.99
USD - CNY6.7508-0.05%-0.0034
Hang Seng20,120.68-2.54%-523.60
AUD - USD0.7000+0.65%0.0045
Nikkei 22526,402.84-1.89%-508.36
USD - JPY127.7600-0.37%-0.4700
FTSE 1007,282.62-2.09%-155.47
GBP - USD1.2411+0.57%0.0070
CAC 406,240.30-1.77%-112.64
EUR - USD1.0520+0.54%0.0056
GOLD 100 OZ1,834.30+11.90+0.65%
SILVER21.72+0.17+0.79%
COPPER422.15+4.30+1.03%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)107.86-1.73-1.58%
NATURAL GAS8.10-0.26-3.15%
COTTON126.86-2.32-1.80%
WHEAT1,205.75-25.00-2.03%
LIVE CATTLE131.70-1.77-1.33%
Branford
Halo
Stoneage
Seb-Panex
 
overcast Shanghai   17℃ To 23℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Fine Paris   16℃ To 29℃  
Sunny intervals London   -4℃ To 22℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   14℃ To 26℃  
cloudy Beijing   17℃ To 30℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   23℃ To 27℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -16℃ To 26℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Partly cloudy Berlin   12℃ To 30℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Thunderstorm Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 32℃  
NO RAIN Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Partly cloudy. Melbourne   10℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
overcast Hangzhou   17℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Partly Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 34℃  
Mostly sunny. Sydney   10℃ To 19℃  
PHS Philiadelphia Flower Show Philadelphia
Show Orgainizer(s) Pennsylvania Horticultural Society
Event Date(s) 11/6/2022-19/6/2022
Venue 100 N. 20th Street - 5th Floor
Location USA
Address PA19103 Philadelphia
Phone+1 (2)15 9888800
Fax+1 (2)15 9888810
The PHS Philadelphia Flower Show is a fair for flowers, ornamentals and various green plants in Philadelphia. It offers exhibitors the opportunity to present their latest achievements in the field. At the fair, visitors can expect a wide selection of flowers and plants and a variety of accessories to floral design. Many exhibitors will offer helpful tips for green plant design and plant care. The visitor can either receive advice from the experts at the right planting. The visitors can depth and comprehensive information here in a pleasant environment on the different areas. Interesting lectures and workshops on the latest topics complete this fair. The PHS Philiadelphia Flower Show will take place on 9 days from Saturday, 11. June to Sunday, 19. June 2022 in Philadelphia.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

KOMPASS Vane Pump

good price of graphite electrode

Black Tablecloth

SOLAR POWER SYSTEM 15W

KR 40 PP

NUKR 90 Cam Follower
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address