Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
World Weather Information
Map

China
Updated at 15/04/2019 07:07:49 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Beijing 8 26 cloudy   More...
Changchun 2 22 clear   More...
Changsha 12 20 showers   More...
Chengdu 13 20 cloudy   More...
Chongqing 17 20 light rain   More...
Dalian 9 18 clear   More...
Fuzhou 15 19 cloudy   More...
Guangzhou 19 24 thundershowers   More...
Guilin 16 20 light rain   More...
Guiyang 11 18 overcast   More...
Haikou 25 30 thundershowers   More...
Hangzhou 10 20 clear   More...
Harbin 4 22 clear   More...
Hefei 10 21 cloudy   More...
Hohhot 1 18 cloudy   More...
Jinan 13 23 clear   More...
Kunming 13 26 showers   More...
Lanzhou 8 21 clear   More...
Lhasa 5 17 overcast   More...
Nanchang 14 22 light rain   More...
Nanjing 8 20 cloudy   More...
Nanning 19 23 overcast   More...
Ningbo 9 19 cloudy   More...
Qingdao 10 17 clear   More...
Shanghai 11 20 cloudy   More...
Shenyang 3 23 clear   More...
Shijiazhuang 12 24 cloudy   More...
Taibei 18 21 light rain   More...
Taiyuan 0 17 overcast   More...
Tianjin 10 25 clear   More...
Urumqi 11 26 clear   More...
Wuhan 9 23 cloudy   More...
Xi'an 11 24 overcast   More...
Xiamen 17 23 cloudy   More...
Xining 1 18 clear   More...
Yinchuan 8 21 cloudy   More...
Zhengzhou 8 22 cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

ABB Motor

TEREX DEMAG CC1500 CC1800 crawler crane track pad

CAT 375 excavator track rollers

baldor servo drive

Steroids Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate

Baby Affordable Rash Guard
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address