Dow Jones33,963.84-0.31%-106.58
USD - HKD7.8207-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,132.43+1.55%+47.73
USD - CNY7.2990-0.10%-0.0076
Hang Seng18,057.45+2.28%+402.04
AUD - USD0.6441+0.39%0.0025
Nikkei 22532,402.41-0.52%-168.62
USD - JPY148.3700+0.53%0.7800
FTSE 1007,683.91+0.07%+5.29
GBP - USD1.2241-0.46%-0.0057
CAC 407,184.82-0.40%-29.08
EUR - USD1.0653-0.08%-0.0008
GOLD 100 OZ1,945.60+6.00+0.31%
SILVER23.84+0.16+0.66%
COPPER369.60-0.300.00%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)90.03+0.40+0.45%
NATURAL GAS2.64+0.03+1.03%
COTTON85.91-0.56-0.65%
WHEAT579.50+3.75+0.65%
LIVE CATTLE191.35+1.85+0.98%
World Weather Information
Map

Updated at
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

scissors

HYUNDAI R320 excavator track chains

Chair Rail

Basic Orange

stage snow machine,snowflake machine,dmx snow machine

Sight Glass
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address