Dow Jones33,962.03-0.01%-1.81
USD - HKD7.8159-0.06%-0.0048
Shanghai3,115.61-0.54%-16.82
USD - CNY7.3120+0.18%0.0130
Hang Seng17,729.29-1.82%-328.16
AUD - USD0.6423-0.28%-0.0018
Nikkei 22532,678.62+0.85%+276.21
USD - JPY148.8100+0.30%0.4400
FTSE 1007,623.99-0.78%-59.92
GBP - USD1.2210-0.25%-0.0031
CAC 407,123.88-0.85%-60.94
EUR - USD1.0590-0.59%-0.0063
GOLD 100 OZ1,935.10-10.50-0.54%
SILVER23.38-0.47-1.97%
COPPER367.00-2.60-0.70%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)89.80-0.23-0.26%
NATURAL GAS2.63-0.01-0.11%
COTTON88.17+2.26+2.63%
WHEAT589.25+9.75+1.68%
LIVE CATTLE191.50+0.15+0.08%
 
Weather Forecast & Climatological Information

Harbin, CHINA


Weather Forecast
Updated at 14/06/2023 07:59:23 AM
Date
Temperature ℃
Weather
Minimum
Maximum
14 Jun ( Wed ) - 31 clear
15 Jun ( Thu ) 19 31 clear
16 Jun ( Fri ) 20 32 cloudy
17 Jun ( Sat ) 21 30 clear
18 Jun ( Sun ) 20 31 clear
19 Jun ( Mon ) 22 33 clear
20 Jun ( Tue ) 22 31 thundershowers

Climatological Information
Month
Mean Temperature ℃
Mean Total Precipitation (mm)
Mean Number of Precipitation Days
Daily Minimum
Daily Maximum
May 7.6 21.3 37 10
Jun 14.0 26.0 78 13
Jul 18.0 27.7 153 15
Aug 16.1 26.1 116 13
Sep 8.5 20.5 61 10
Oct -0.1 11.7 23 7
Nov -10.5 -0.3 8 6
Dec -20.3 -9.8 5 7
Jan -24.6 -13.0 3 7
Feb -21.3 -8.5 6 6
Mar -10.2 2.0 10 6
Apr 0.0 13.3 21 6
Jan -24.6 -13.0 3 7
Feb -21.3 -8.5 6 6
Mar -10.2 2.0 10 6
Apr 0.0 13.3 21 6
Jan -24.6 -13.0 3 7
Feb -21.3 -8.5 6 6
Mar -10.2 2.0 10 6
Apr 0.0 13.3 21 6
Jan -24.6 -13.0 3 7
Feb -21.3 -8.5 6 6
Mar -10.2 2.0 10 6
Apr 0.0 13.3 21 6
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

URANIUM UR-ANP93H 9 CANAL 960P NVR

stage snow machine,snowflake machine,dmx snow machine

bosch servo valve

007-1-10-0.3F

Jake Coffee Table (Walnut)

scissors
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address